Осрблье (SVK) / Кубок IBU 2019-20, Этап 4 10-12.01.2020
2019 – 20 Biathlon IBU Cup
Stage 4
Brezno-Osbrlie, SVK
10–12 Jan 2019
_____________________
4 этап Кубка IBU по биатлону 2019/20
Осрблье, Словакия
10 — 12 января 2019
_____________________________________________________________________________________
время — мск
10.01.20 12:15 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 15 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
- 1. Екатерина Глазырина (Россия) (0+0+0+0) — 36:19.8
- 2. Евгения Павлова (Россия) (0+0+0+0) +37.5
- 3. Алексия Рунгальдьер (Италия) (0+0+1+0) +40.6
- 4. Эмма Нильссон (Швеция) (0+0+1+0) +42.4
- 5. Каролин Хорхлер (Германия) (1+1+0+0) +1:01.7
- 6. Дидра Ирвин (США) (0+2+0+0) +1:40.4
- 7. Фелисия Линдквист (Швеция) (0+0+0+0) +1:50.3
- 8. Стефания Шерер (Германия) (1+1+0+0) +1:52.1
- 9. Санна Маркканен (Финляндия) (0+0+0+0) +2:02.3
- 10. Ванесса Фойгт (Германия) (0+1+0+0) +2:04.6…
- 12. Виктория Сливко (Россия) (1+0+0+1) +2:13.6
- 19. Анна Никулина (Россия) (0+1+1+1) +2:52.6
- 35. Ульяна Кайшева (Россия) (1+0+2+2) +4:07.4
- 43. Наталья Гербулова (Россия) (1+2+0+2) +4:55.6
10.01.20 15:45 МУЖЧИНЫ, 20 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
- 1. Эндре Стрёмсхейм (Норвегия) (0+0+0+0) — 36:29.9
- 2. Роман Реес (Германия) (0+0+0+0) +57.3
- 3. Кирилл Стрельцов (Россия) (0+1+0+0) +1:19.5
- 4. Синдре Петтерсен (Норвегия) (0+0+0+2) +1:40.8
- 4. Сиверт Гутторм Баккен (Норвегия) (0+0+0+1) +1:40.8
- 6. Адам Вацлавик (Чехия) (1+0+1+0) +1:49.6
12.01.20 13:00 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
- 1. Евгения Павлова (Россия) (0+0) — 20:53.2
- 2. Ирене Кадуриш (Швейцария) (1+0) +3.6
- 3. Ванесса Фойгт (Германия) (0+0) +4.5
- 4. Сюзанна Мейне (Швейцария) (1+0) +8.6
- 5. Элизабет Хёгберг (Швеция) (1+1) +14.7
- 6. Виктория Сливко (Россия) (0+1) +23.5
- 7. Эмма Нильсон (Швеция) (2+0) +30.2
- 8. Наталья Гербулова (Россия) (0+1) +32.1
- 9, сообщает newsli.ru. Фелисия Линдквист (Швеция) (0+1) +35.0
- 10. Гийон Гигонна (Франция) (0+1) +36.3…
- 22. Екатерина Глазырина (Россия) (2+1) +1:02.2
- 36. Анна Никулина (Россия) (1+1) +1:28.2…
- Ульяна Кайшева (Россия) — DNS
12.01.20 16:00 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
- 1. Филипп Наврат (Германия) – 24.24,9 (2)
- 2. Витеслав Хорниг (Чехия) +3,8 (0)
- 3. Роман Реес (Германия) +5,4 (0)
- 4. Семён Сучилов +6,0 (1)…
- 8. Кирилл Стрельцов +31,7 (1)…
- 10. Алексей Слепов +38,1 (1)…
- 31. Ильназ Мухамедзянов +1.13,8 (2)…
- 40. Василий Томшин (Россия) +1.37,4 (3)
_______________________________________________________________________________________