Все участники Чемпионата Европы 2020 по фигурному катанию в австрийском Граце
ISU European Championships 2020
Graz / AUT
20.01.2020 — 26.01, сообщает newsli.ru.2020
___________________________
Фигурное катание
Чемпионат Европы 2020
Грац, Австрия
__________________________________________________________________________________
УЧАСТНИКИ:
МУЖЧИНЫ:
- 1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- 2 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
- 3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
- 4 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
- 5 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL
- 6 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
- 7 Michal BREZINA CZE
- 8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
- 9 Roman GALAY FIN
- 10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
- 11 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
- 12 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
- 13 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
- 14 Paul FENTZ GER
- 15 Peter James HALLAM GBR
- 16 Andras CSERNOCH HUN
- 17 Conor STAKELUM IRL
- 18 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
- 19 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
- 20 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
- 21 Daniel GRASSL ITA
- 22 Matteo RIZZO ITA
- 23 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
- 24 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
- 25 Thomas KENNES NED
- 26 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
- 27 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
- 28 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
- 29 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
- 30 Michael NEUMAN SVK
- 31 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
- 32 Illya SOLOMIN SWE
- 33 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
- 34 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
- 35 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
ЖЕНЩИНЫ:
- 1 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM
- 2 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
- 3 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
- 4 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR
- 5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
- 6 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
- 7 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
- 8 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
- 9 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
- 10 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
- 11 Linnea CEDER FIN
- 12 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
- 13 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
- 14 Maia MAZZARA FRA
- 15 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
- 16 Lea SERNA FRA
- 17 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
- 18 Nicole SCHOTT GER
- 19 Natasha MCKAY GBR
- 20 Ivett TOTH HUN
- 21 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
- 22 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
- 23 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
- 24 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
- 25 Niki WORIES NED
- 26 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
- 27 Julia SAUTER ROU
- 28 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
- 29 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
- 30 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
- 31 Antonina DUBININA SRB
- 32 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
- 33 Dasa GRM SLO
- 34 Valentina MATOS ESP
- 35 Anita OSTLUND SWE
- 36 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
- 37 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
- 38 Sinem KUYUCU TUR
- 39 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
ПАРЫ:
- 1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 2 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO
- 3 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
- 4 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
- 5 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
- 6 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
- 7 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
- 8 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
- 9 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
- 10 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
- 11 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
- 12 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
- 13 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
- 14 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
- 15 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
- 16 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP
- 17 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
- 18 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
- 19 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
ТАНЦЫ НА ЛЬДУ:
- 1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM
- 2 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
- 3 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL
- 4 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
- 5 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
- 6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA
- 7 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
- 8 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
- 9 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
- 10 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER
- 11 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
- 12 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
- 13 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
- 15 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
- 16 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT
- 17 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
- 18 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
- 19 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
- 20 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
- 21 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
- 22 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
- 23 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
- 24 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
- 25 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI
- 26 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR
- 27 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR