Кубок Английской футбольной лиги 2019-20: все результаты матчей

2019–20 EFL Cup

Carabao Cup

6 August 2019 – 1 March 2020

________________________________________________________________________________________

Все результаты матчей Кубка Английской футбольной лиги 2019/2020:

  1 РАУНД

  •    06.08.2019   Портсмут – Бирмингем Сити 3 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Транмир Роверс – Халл Сити 0 : 3
  •    13.08.2019   Гримсби Таун – Донкастер Роверс 1 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Уиган Атлетик – Сток Сити 0 : 1
  •    13.08.2019   Порт Вейл – Бёртон Альбион 1 : 2
  •    13.08.2019   Ноттингем Форест – Флитвуд Таун 1 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Брэдфорд Сити – Престон Норт Энд 0 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Блэкпул – Маклсфилд Таун 2 : 2 пен. 2 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Блэкберн Роверс – Олдхэм Атлетик 3 : 2
  •    13.08.2019   Мэнсфилд Таун – Моркам 2 : 2 5 : 6
  •    13.08.2019   Чарльтон Атлетик – Форест Грин Роверс 0 : 0 пен. 3 : 5
  •    13.08.2019   Колчестер Юнайтед – Суиндон Таун 3 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Уимблдон – Милтон-Кинс Донс 2 : 2 пен. 2 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Оксфорд Юнайтед – Питерборо Юнайтед 1 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Куинз Парк Рейнджерс – Бристоль Сити 3 : 3 пен. 5 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Плимут Аргайл – Лейтон Ориент 2 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Уиком Уондерерс – Рединг 1 : 1 пен. 2 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Гиллингем – Ньюпорт Каунти 2 : 2 пен. 1 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Стивенидж – Саутенд Юнайтед 1 : 2
  •    13.08.2019   Лутон Таун – Ипсвич Таун 3 : 1
  •    13.08.2019   Уолсолл – Кроули Таун 2 : 3
  •    13.08.2019   Бристоль Роверс – Челтнем Таун 3 : 0
  •    13.08.2019   Брентфорд – Кембридж Юнайтед 1 : 1 пен. 4 : 5
  •    13.08.2019   Ковентри Сити – Эксетер Сити 4 : 1
  •    13.08.2019   Суонси Сити – Нортгемптон Таун 3 : 1
  •    13.08.2019   Аккрингтон Стэнли – Сандерленд 1 : 3
  •    13.08.2019   Сканторп Юнайтед – Дерби Каунти 0 : 1
  •    13.08.2019   Рочдейл – Болтон Уондерерс 5 : 2
  •    13.08.2019   Хаддерсфилд Таун – Линкольн Сити 0 : 1
  •    13.08.2019   Мидлсбро – Кру Александра 2 : 2 пен. 2 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Шрусбери Таун – Ротерхэм Юнайтед 0 : 4
  •    13.08.2019   Шеффилд Уэнсдей – Бери  (победа присуждена Шеффилд)
  •    13.08.2019   Солфорд Сити – Лидс Юнайтед 0 : 3
  •    13.08.2019   Барнсли – Карлайл Юнайтед 0 : 3
  •    13.08.2019   Вест Бромвич Альбион – Миллуолл 1 : 2

2 РАУНД

  •    27.08.2019   Плимут Аргайл – Рединг 2 : 4
  •    27.08.2019   Кроули Таун – Норвич Сити 1 : 0
  •    27.08.2019   Ньюпорт Каунти – Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 : 2
  •    27.08.2019   Оксфорд Юнайтед – Миллуолл 2 : 2 пен. 4 : 2
  •    27.08.2019   Уотфорд – Ковентри Сити 3 : 0
  •    27.08.2019   Кардифф Сити – Лутон Таун 0 : 3
  •    27.08.2019   Бристоль Роверс – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1 : 2
  •    27.08.2019   Кристал Пэлас – Колчестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 пен. 4 : 5
  •    27.08.2019   Фулхэм – Саутгемптон 0 : 1
  •    27.08.2019   Саутенд Юнайтед – Милтон-Кинс Донс 1 : 4
  •    27.08.2019   Кру Александра – Астон Вилла 1 : 6
  •    27.08.2019   Лидс Юнайтед – Сток Сити 2 : 2 пен. 4 : 5
  •    27.08.2019   Шеффилд Юнайтед – Блэкберн Роверс 2 : 1
  •    27.08.2019   Бёртон Альбион – Моркам 4 : 0
  •    27.08.2019   Ноттингем Форест – Дерби Каунти 3 : 0
  •    27.08.2019   Престон Норт Энд – Халл Сити 2 : 2 пен. 5 : 4
  •    27.08.2019   Рочдейл – Карлайл Юнайтед 2 : 1
  •    28.08.2019   Суонси Сити – Кембридж Юнайтед 6 : 0
  •    28.08.2019   Борнмут – Форест Грин Роверс 0 : 0 пен. 3 : 0
  •    28.08.2019   Куинз Парк Рейнджерс – Портсмут 0 : 2
  •    28.08.2019   Линкольн Сити – Эвертон 2 : 4
  •    28.08.2019   Ротерхэм Юнайтед – Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 : 1
  •    28.08.2019   Ньюкасл Юнайтед – Лестер Сити 1 : 1 пен. 2 : 4
  •    28.08.2019   Бёрнли – Сандерленд 1 : 3
  •    10.09.2019   Гримсби Таун – Маклсфилд Таун 0 : 0 пен. 5 : 4

3 РАУНД

  •    24.09.2019   Уотфорд – Суонси Сити 2 : 1
  •    24.09.2019   Колчестер Юнайтед – Тоттенхэм Хотспур 0 : 0 пен. 4 : 3
  •    24.09.2019   Портсмут – Саутгемптон 0 : 4
  •    24.09, сообщает newsli.ru.2019   Престон Норт Энд – Манчестер Сити 0 : 3
  •    24.09.2019   Лутон Таун – Лестер Сити 0 : 4
  •    24.09.2019   Арсенал – Ноттингем Форест 5 : 0
  •    24.09.2019   Кроули Таун – Сток Сити 1 : 1 пен. 5 : 3
  •    24.09.2019   Шеффилд Уэнсдей – Эвертон 0 : 2
  •    25.09.2019   Вулверхэмптон – Рединг 1 : 1 пен. 4 : 2
  •    25.09.2019   Оксфорд Юнайтед – Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4 : 0
  •    25.09.2019   Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – Астон Вилла 1 : 3
  •    25.09.2019   Шеффилд Юнайтед – Сандерленд 0 : 1
  •    25.09.2019   Бёртон Альбион – Борнмут 2 : 0
  •    25.09.2019   Милтон-Кинс Донс – Ливерпуль 0 : 2
  •    25.09.2019   Челси – Гримсби Таун 7 : 1
  •    25.09.2019   Манчестер Юнайтед – Рочдейл 1 : 1 пен. 5 : 3

4 РАУНД

  •    29.10.2019 Эвертон – Уотфорд 2 : 0
  •    29.10.2019 Манчестер Сити – Саутгемптон 3 : 1 
  •    29.10.2019 Бёртон Альбион – Лестер Сити 1 : 3
  •    29.10.2019 Кроули Таун – Колчестер Юнайтед 1 : 3 
  •    29.10.2019 Оксфорд Юнайтед – Сандерленд 1 : 1 пен. 4 : 2 
  •    30.10.2019 Челси – Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 2
  •    30.10.2019 Ливерпуль – Арсенал 5 : 5 пен. 5 : 4
  •    30.10.2019 Астон Вилла – Вулверхэмптон 2 : 1 

1/4 ФИНАЛА

  • 17.12.2019 Оксфорд Юнайтед – Манчестер Сити
  • 17.12.2019 Манчестер Юнайтед – Колчестер Юнайтед
  • 17.12.2019 Эвертон – Лестер Сити
  • 07.01.2019 Астон Вилла – Ливерпуль