Лыжные гонки Кубок мира 2019/2020: подробное расписание этап.

Лыжные гонки

Кубок мира 2019/2020

________________________________________________________________________________________

Расписание этапов:

I период

Рука, FIN

• 29/11.2019 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 30/11.2019 10/15 км, К (Жен/Муж)

• 01/12.2019 10/15 км, Гонка преследования, С (Жен/Муж)

Лиллехамер, NOR

• 07/12.2019 Скиатлон (Жен/Муж)

• 08/12.2019 Эстафета (Жен/Муж)

Давос, SUI

• 14/12.2019 Спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

• 15/12.2019 10/15 км, С (Жен/Муж)

Планица, SLO

• 21/12.2019 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 22/12.2019 Командный спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

II период

ТУР ДЕ СКИ

Ленцерхайде, SUI

• 28/12.2019 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 29/12.2019 10/15 км, Масс-старт, С (Жен/Муж)

Вадуц, LIE

• 31/12.2019 Спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

Тоблах, ITA

• 01/01.2020 10/15 км, С (Жен/Муж)

• 02/01.2020 10/15 км, Гонка преследования, К (Жен/Муж)

Валь ди Фьемме, ITA

• 04/01.2020 10/15 км, Масс-старт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 05/01.2020 9 км, С (Жен/Муж)

III период

Дрезден, GER

• 11/01.2020 Спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

• 12/01.2020 Командный спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

Нове Место, CZE

• 18/01.2020 10/15 км, К (Жен/Муж)

• 19/01.2020 Эстафета (Жен/Муж)

Оберстдорф, GER

• 25/01.2020 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 26/01.2020 Скиатлон (Жен/Муж)

Фалун, SWE

• 08/02.2020 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 09/02.2020 15/30 км, С (Жен/Муж)

IV период

Эстерсунд, SWE

• 15/02.2020 10/15 км, C (Жен/Муж)

• 16/02.2020 10/15 км, К (Жен/Муж)

Оре, SWE

• 18/02.2020 Спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

Сорлиен, NOR

• 20/02.2020 38 км (Жен/Муж)

Тронхейм, NOR

• 22/02.2020 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

• 23/02, сообщает newsli.ru.2020 Скиатлон (Жен/Муж)

V период

Лахти, FIN

• 29/02.2020 10/15 км, К (Жен/Муж)

• 01/03.2020 Эстафета (Жен/Муж)

Драммен, NOR

• 04/03.2020 Спринт, К (Жен/Муж)

Осло, NOR

• 07/03.2020 30 км, К (Жен/Муж)

• 08/03.2020 50 км, К (Жен/Муж)

Спринт Тур

Квебек, CAN

• 14/03.2020 Спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

• 15/03.2020 Командный спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

Миннеаполис, CAN

• 17/03.2020 Спринт, С (Жен/Муж)

Финал Кубка мира 2019/2020

Кэнмор, CAN     

• 20/03.2020 10/15 км, Масс-старт, С (Жен/Муж)

• 21/03.2020 10/15 км, Гонка преследования, К (Жен/Муж)

• 22/03.2020 Смешанная эстафета (Жен/Муж)