Результаты Финала Кубка России 2020 по плаванию в Обнинске 2 - 4 октября 2020

КУБОК РОССИИ ПО ПЛАВАНИЮ 2020

ФИНАЛ

02 – 04 ОКТЯБРЯ 2020 ГОДА

ОБНИНСК

____________________________________________________________________________________

Результаты:

2 октября 2020 г.

Мужчины:

• Вольный. 100 м. 1. Андрей Минаков – 48,80. 2. Владислав Гринев – 48,85. 3. Михаил Вековищев – 49,26 ... 5. Евгений Рылов – 49,62. 1500 м. 1. Александр Егоров – 15.14,74. 2. Илья Дружинин – 15.25,13. 3. Сергей Семенов – 15.46,01. Спина. 200 м. 1. Максим Фофанов – 1.59,44. 2. Григорий Тарасевич – 2.00,19. 3. Павел Татаренко – 2.00,35. Баттерфляй. 200 м. 1. Александр Кудашев – 1.56,33. 2. Вадим Клименищев – 1.58,34. 3. Егор Павлов – 1.59,03. Брасс. 50 м. 1. Кирилл Пригода - 27,25. 2. Всеволод Занько – 27,65. 3. Владислав Герасименко – 27,68.

Женщины:

• Вольный. 100 м. 1. Мария Каменева – 54,36. 3. Арина Суркова – 54,67. 3. Дарья С. Устинова – 54,83. 800 м. 1. Валерия Саламатина – 8.47,56. 2. Нина Михайлова – 8.59,23. 3. Софья Вахрушева – 9.06,12. Спина. 200 м. 1. Дарья К. Устинова – 2.12,21. 2. Анастасия Кляровская – 2.13,17. 3. Ангелина Никифорова – 2.15,78. Баттерфляй. 200 м. 1. Светлана Чимрова – 2.11,27. 2. Наталия Нагибина – 2.17,29. 3. Анастасия Макарова – 2.17,60. Брасс. 50 м. 1. Татьяна Белоногофф – 31,05. 2. Евгения Чикунова – 31,25. 3. Елена Богомолова – 31,31.

3 октября 2020 г.

Мужчины:

• Вольный. 200 м. 1. Даниил Шаталов – 1.47,74. 2. Александр Щеголев – 1.47,97. 3. Иван Гирев – 1.48,44. 800 м. 1. Александр Егоров – 7.54,07. 2. Кирилл Мартынычев – 7.58,67. 3. Антон Никитин – 8.02,94. Спина. 50 м. 1. Григорий Тарасевич – 25,04. 2. Павел Самусенко – 25,29. 3. Никита Ульянов – 25,52. Баттерфляй. 100 м. 1. Андрей Минаков – 52,41. 2. Михаил Вековищев – 52,49. 3. Андрей Жилкин – 52,61. Брасс. 200 м. 1. Кирилл Пригода – 2.07,85. 2. Антон Чупков – 2.08,11. 3. Михаил Доринов – 2.11,62. Комплекс. 400 м. 1. Илья Бородин – 4.15,28. 2. Максим Ступин – 4.20,67. 3. Александр Осипенко – 4.20,74.

Женщины

• Вольный. 200 м. 1. Мария Каменева – 1.58,34. 2. Валерия Саламатина – 1.58,71. 3. Дарья Муллакаева – 1.59,47. 1500 м. 1. Александра Хайлова – 16.53,55. 2. Нина Михайлова – 17.05,89. 3. Софья Вахрушева – 17.16,31. Спина. 50 м. 1. Александра Курилкина – 28,62. 2. Дарья К. Устинова – 28,69. 3. Анастасия Кляровская – 28,99. Баттерфляй. 100 м. 1. Арина Суркова – 57,91. 2. Дарья Клепикова – 59,04. 3. Светлана Чимрова – 59,07. Брасс. 200 м. 1. Евгения Чикунова – 2.22,94. 2. Мария Темникова – 2.23,50. 3. Дарья Чикунова – 2.23,88. Комплекс. 400 м. 1. Анна Чернышева – 4.49,31. 2. Марина Намазова – 4.53,91. 3. Ангелина Никифирова – 4.54,54.

4 октября 2020 г.

Мужчины

• Вольный. 50 м. 1. Даниил Марков – 22,29. 2. Евгений Рылов – 22,38. 3. Андрей Минаков – 22,45. 400 м. 1. Александр Егоров – 3.47,98. 2. Даниил Шаталов – 3.50,84. 3. Никита Данилов – 3.51,40. Спина. 100 м. 1. Григорий Тарасевич – 54,64. 2, сообщает newsli.ru. Максим Фофанов – 54,83. 3. Павел Самусенко – 55,16. Баттерфляй. 50 м. 1. Олег Костин – 23,09. 2. Роман Шевляков – 23,76. 3. Даниил Марков – 23,78. Брасс. 100 м. 1. Антон Чупков – 59,79. 2. Кирилл Пригода – 59,80. 3. Всеволод Занько – 1.00,55. Комплекс. 200 м. 1. Андрей Жилкин – 1.58,62. 2. Илья Бородин – 2.00,45. 3. Сергей Исаев – 2.01,70.

Женщины

• Вольный. 50 м. 1. Арина Суркова – 24,67. 2. Дарья Клепикова – 25,32. 3. Екатерина Никонова – 25,41. 400 м. 1. Валерия Саламатина – 4.12,18. 2. Александра Быкова – 4.13,83. 3. Полина Невмовенко – 4.14,02. Спина. 100 м. 1. Мария Каменева – 59,92. 2. Дарья К. Устинова – 1.01,25. 3. Анастасия Кляровская – 1.01,66. Баттерфляй. 50 м. 1. Арина Суркова – 25,97. 2. Анита Грищенко – 26,51. 3. Светлана Чимрова – 26,61. Брасс. 100 м. 1. Татьяна Белоногофф – 1.07,23. 2. Евгения Чикунова – 1.07,98. 3. Мария Темникова – 1.08,26. Комплекс. 200 м. 1. Мария Темникова – 2.14,24. 2. Анна Чернышева – 2.15,06. 3. Александра Цветковская – 2.15,16.