Расписание/результаты Чемпионат России 2020/21 волейбол Женская Суперлига. Турнирная таблица

Чемпионат России 2020/21

волейбол

Женская Суперлига

_____________________________________________________________________________________

Расписание и результаты:

Предварительный этап

1-й тур

18.09 Енисей — Динамо М 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 17:25)     

18.09 Заречье-Одинцово — Ленинградка 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 14:25)   

19.09 Динамо Кр — Минчанка 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)   

19.09 Протон — Динамо-Метар 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)     

19.09 Уралочка-НТМК — Липецк 2:3 (25:11, 25:12, 23:25, 18:25, 13:15)    

19.09 Тулица — Локомотив 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)     

19.09 Динамо-Ак Барс — Спарта 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:15)     

2-й тур

23.09 Ленинградка — Динамо-Метар  3:2 (24:26, 22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 17:15)    

23.09 Динамо Кр — Енисей  3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:22)    

23.09 Протон — Липецк  3:2 (25:19, 11:25, 25:11, 21:25, 15:11)          

23.09 Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо-Ак Барс  2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 31:29, 22:25, 11:15)    

23.09 Локомотив — Спарта  1:3 (23:25, 25:12, 24:26, 23:25)    

02.12 Динамо М — Тулица

18.12 Заречье-Одинцово — Минчанка      

3-й тур

27.09 Ленинградка — Минчанка      

27.09 Динамо-Метар — Динамо Кр      

27.09 Енисей — Протон      

27.09 Липецк — Динамо М          

27.09 Динамо-Ак Барс — Локомотив      

27.09 Заречье-Одинцово — Спарта   

28.09 Тулица — Уралочка-НТМК

4-й тур

3.10 Динамо-Метар — Заречье-Одинцово      

3.10 Енисей — Ленинградка      

3.10 Липецк — Динамо Кр      

3.10 Тулица — Протон      

3.10 Локомотив — Уралочка-НТМК      

3.10 Минчанка — Спарта      

3.10 Динамо-Ак Барс — Динамо М      

5-й тур

7.10 Минчанка — Динамо-Метар      

7.10 Липецк — Ленинградка      

7.10 Тулица — Динамо Кр      

7.10 Протон — Динамо-Ак Барс      

7.10 Уралочка-НТМК — Спарта      

7.10 Заречье-Одинцово — Енисей      

8.10 Динамо М — Локомотив      

6-й тур

11.10 Енисей — Минчанка      

11.10 Липецк — Заречье-Одинцово      

11.10 Тулица — Ленинградка      

11.10 Протон — Локомотив      

11.10 Динамо-Ак Барс — Динамо Кр      

11.10 Спарта — Динамо-Метар      

12.10 Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо М      

7-й тур

17.10 Динамо-Метар — Енисей      

17.10 Минчанка — Липецк      

17.10 Заречье-Одинцово — Тулица      

17.10 Локомотив — Динамо Кр      

17.10 Протон — Уралочка-НТМК      

17.10 Ленинградка — Динамо-Ак Барс      

17.10 Динамо М — Спарта      

8-й тур

21.10 Липецк — Динамо-Метар      

21.10 Тулица — Минчанка      

21.10 Динамо-Ак Барс — Заречье-Одинцово      

21.10 Локомотив — Ленинградка      

21.10 Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо Кр      

21.10 Динамо М — Протон      

21.10 Спарта — Енисей      

9-й тур

25.10 Енисей — Липецк      

25.10 Динамо-Метар — Тулица      

25.10 Минчанка — Динамо-Ак Барс      

25.10 Заречье-Одинцово — Локомотив      

25.10 Ленинградка — Уралочка-НТМК      

25.10 Динамо Кр — Динамо М      

25.10 Протон — Спарта      

10-й тур

7.11 Тулица — Енисей      

7.11 Динамо-Ак Барс — Динамо-Метар      

7.11 Локомотив — Минчанка      

7.11 Уралочка-НТМК — Заречье-Одинцово      

7.11 Динамо М — Ленинградка      

7.11 Протон — Динамо Кр      

7.11 Спарта — Липецк      

11-й тур

14.11 Липецк — Тулица      

14.11 Енисей — Динамо-Ак Барс      

14.11 Динамо-Метар — Локомотив      

14.11 Минчанка — Уралочка-НТМК      

14.11 Ленинградка — Протон      

14.11 Динамо Кр — Спарта      

16.11 Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо М      

12-й тур

20.11 Динамо М — Минчанка      

21.11 Динамо-Ак Барс — Липецк      

21.11 Локомотив — Енисей      

21.11 Уралочка-НТМК — Динамо-Метар      

21.11 Протон — Заречье-Одинцово      

21.11 Динамо Кр — Ленинградка      

21.11 Спарта — Тулица      

13-й тур

28.11 Тулица — Динамо-Ак Барс      

28.11 Липецк — Локомотив      

28.11 Енисей — Уралочка-НТМК      

28.11 Динамо-Метар — Динамо М      

28.11 Минчанка — Протон      

28.11 Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо Кр      

28.11 Ленинградка — Спарта      

14-й тур

       

5.12 Минчанка — Динамо Кр      

5.12 Динамо-Метар — Протон      

5.12 Липецк — Уралочка-НТМК      

5.12 Локомотив — Тулица      

5.12 Спарта — Динамо-Ак Барс      

6.12 Ленинградка — Заречье-Одинцово      

6.12 Динамо М — Енисей      

15-й тур

12.12 Минчанка — Ленинградка      

12.12 Динамо Кр — Динамо-Метар      

12.12 Протон — Енисей      

12.12 Динамо М — Липецк      

12.12 Уралочка-НТМК — Тулица      

12.12 Локомотив — Динамо-Ак Барс      

12.12 Спарта — Заречье-Одинцово      

16-й тур

27.12 Минчанка — Заречье-Одинцово      

27.12 Динамо-Метар — Ленинградка      

27.12 Енисей — Динамо Кр      

27.12 Липецк — Протон      

27.12 Динамо-Ак Барс — Уралочка-НТМК      

27.12 Спарта — Локомотив      

28.12 Тулица — Динамо М      

17-й тур

4.01 Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо-Метар      

4.01 Ленинградка — Енисей      

4.01 Динамо Кр — Липецк      

4.01 Протон — Тулица      

4.01 Динамо М — Динамо-Ак Барс      

4.01 Уралочка-НТМК — Локомотив      

4.01 Спарта — Минчанка      

18-й тур

9.01 Динамо-Метар — Минчанка      

9.01 Енисей — Заречье-Одинцово      

9.01 Динамо-Ак Барс — Протон      

9.01 Локомотив — Динамо М      

9.01 Спарта — Уралочка-НТМК      

11.01 Ленинградка — Липецк      

11.01 Динамо Кр — Тулица      

19-й тур

16.01 Минчанка — Енисей      

16.01 Заречье-Одинцово — Липецк      

16.01 Динамо Кр — Динамо-Ак Барс      

16.01 Локомотив — Протон      

16.01 Динамо М — Уралочка-НТМК      

16.01 Динамо-Метар — Спарта      

16.01 Ленинградка — Тулица      

20-й тур

22, сообщает newsli.ru.01 Спарта — Динамо М      

23.01 Енисей — Динамо-Метар      

23.01 Липецк — Минчанка      

23.01 Тулица — Заречье-Одинцово      

23.01 Динамо Кр — Локомотив      

23.01 Уралочка-НТМК — Протон      

23.01 Динамо-Ак Барс — Ленинградка      

21-й тур

30.01 Динамо-Метар — Липецк      

30.01 Минчанка — Тулица      

30.01 Заречье-Одинцово — Динамо-Ак Барс      

30.01 Ленинградка — Локомотив      

30.01 Динамо Кр — Уралочка-НТМК      

30.01 Енисей — Спарта      

31.01 Протон — Динамо М      

22-й тур

6.02 Липецк — Енисей      

6.02 Тулица — Динамо-Метар      

6.02 Динамо-Ак Барс — Минчанка      

6.02 Локомотив — Заречье-Одинцово      

6.02 Уралочка-НТМК — Ленинградка      

6.02 Динамо М — Динамо Кр      

6.02 Спарта — Протон      

23-й тур

13.02 Енисей — Тулица      

13.02 Динамо-Метар — Динамо-Ак Барс      

13.02 Минчанка — Локомотив      

13.02 Заречье-Одинцово — Уралочка-НТМК      

13.02 Ленинградка — Динамо М      

13.02 Динамо Кр — Протон      

13.02 Липецк — Спарта      

24-й тур

19.02 Динамо М — Заречье-Одинцово      

21.02 Тулица — Липецк      

21.02 Динамо-Ак Барс — Енисей      

21.02 Локомотив — Динамо-Метар      

21.02 Уралочка-НТМК — Минчанка      

21.02 Протон — Ленинградка      

21.02 Спарта — Динамо Кр      

25-й тур

27.02 Липецк — Динамо-Ак Барс      

27.02 Енисей — Локомотив      

27.02 Динамо-Метар — Уралочка-НТМК      

27.02 Минчанка — Динамо М      

27.02 Заречье-Одинцово — Протон      

27.02 Ленинградка — Динамо Кр      

27.02 Тулица — Спарта      

26-й тур

6.03 Динамо-Ак Барс — Тулица      

6.03 Локомотив — Липецк      

6.03 Уралочка-НТМК — Енисей      

6.03 Динамо М — Динамо-Метар      

6.03 Протон — Минчанка      

6.03 Динамо Кр — Заречье-Одинцово      

6.03 Спарта — Ленинградка