Расписание возобновленного сезона Российской Премьер-Лиги 2019/20 с 23 по 30 туры (19 июня - 22 июля 2020).

Футбол

Российская Премьер-лига

23 - 30 туры

____________________________________________________________________________________  

23 тур

  • 19 июня 18:00 «Крылья Советов» – «Ахмат»
  • 19 июня 20:00 «Сочи» – «Ростов»
  • 20 июня 14:00 «Урал» – «Рубин»
  • 20 июня 16:30 «Арсенал» – «Спартак»
  • 20 июня 19:00 ЦСКА – «Зенит»
  • 21 июня 15:00 «Уфа» – «Тамбов»
  • 21 июня 17:30 «Локомотив» – «Оренбург»
  • 21 июня 20:00 «Краснодар» – «Динамо»

24 тур

  • 26 июня 18:00 «Ахмат» – «Сочи»
  • 26 июня 20:30 «Зенит» – «Крылья Советов»
  • 27 июня 14:00 «Оренбург» – «Краснодар»
  • 27 июня 16:30 «Спартак» – «Уфа»
  • 27 июня 17:30 «Рубин» – «Локомотив»
  • 27 июня 19:00 «Динамо» – ЦСКА
  • 27 июня 20:00 «Ростов» – «Арсенал»
  • 28 июня 16:30 «Урал» – «Тамбов»

25 тур

  • 30 июня 18:00 «Локомотив» – «Крылья Советов»
  • 30 июня 20:30 ЦСКА – «Спартак»
  • 1 июля 15:00 «Оренбург» – «Урал»
  • 1 июля 15:00 «Уфа» – «Рубин» 
  • 1 июля 17:30 «Тамбов» – «Зенит»
  • 1 июля 17:30 «Арсенал» – «Ахмат»
  • 1 июля 20:00 «Ростов» – «Краснодар»
  • 1 июля 20:00 «Сочи» – «Динамо»

26 тур

  • 4 июля 16:30 «Динамо» – «Арсенал»
  • 4 июля 18:30 «Крылья Советов» – «Ростов»
  • 4 июля 18:30 «Спартак» – «Тамбов»
  • 4 июля 20:30 «Ахмат» – ЦСКА
  • 4 июля 20:30 «Локомотив» – «Сочи»
  • 5 июля 16:30 «Уфа» – «Урал»
  • 5 июля 18:30 «Рубин» – «Оренбург»
  • 5 июля 20:30 «Краснодар» – «Зенит»

27 тур

  • 7 июля 18:30 «Тамбов» –  «Ахмат»
  • 7 июля 20:30 «Арсенал» – «Крылья Советов»
  • 8 июля 16:00 «Оренбург» – ЦСКА
  • 8 июля 18:00 «Зенит» – «Сочи»
  • 8 июля 20:30 «Ростов» – «Уфа»
  • 8 июля 20:30 «Спартак» – «Локомотив»
  • 9 июля 17:00 «Урал» – «Динамо»
  • 9 июля 20:30 «Рубин» – «Краснодар»

28 тур

  • 11 июля 16:00 «Арсенал» – «Тамбов»
  • 11 июля 18:30 «Ахмат» – «Зенит»
  • 11 июля 20:30 «Сочи» – «Спартак»
  • 12 июля 14:00 «Оренбург» – «Ростов»
  • 12 июля16:30 «Локомотив» – «Уфа»
  • 12 июля 18:30 «Динамо» – «Крылья Советов»
  • 12 июля 18:30 ЦСКА – «Рубин»
  • 12 июля 20:30 «Краснодар» – «Урал»

29 тур

  • 15 июля 16:00 «Урал» – «Арсенал»
  • 15 июля 16:00 «Крылья Советов» – «Краснодар»
  • 15 июля 18:00 «Рубин» – «Ростов»
  • 15 июля 18:00 «Спартак» – «Ахмат»
  • 15 июля 20:30 «Локомотив» – ЦСКА
  • 15 июля 20:30 «Зенит» – «Оренбург»
  • 16 июля 18:00 «Уфа» – «Динамо»
  • 16 июля 20:30 «Тамбов» – «Сочи»

30 тур 

  • 22 июля 19:00 «Ростов» – «Зенит»
  • 22 июля 19:00 «Краснодар» – «Ахмат»
  • 22 июля 19:00 ЦСКА – «Тамбов»
  • 22 июля 19:00 «Динамо» – «Оренбург»
  • 22 июля 19:00 «Рубин» – «Спартак»
  • 22 июля 19:00 «Крылья Советов» – «Сочи»
  • 22 июля 19:00 «Уфа» – «Арсенал»
  • 22 июля 19:00 «Урал» – «Локомотив»