Расписание матчей 24 – 30 туров в РПЛ сезона-2019/20

Футбол

Российская Премьер-Лига

Сезон-2019/20

______________________________________________________________________________________

Расписание матчей 24 – 30 туров:

24 тур

4 апреля

  • «Спартак» – «Уфа» 14:00
  • «Рубин» – «Локомотив» 16:30
  • «Ростов» – «Арсенал» 19:00

5 апреля

  • «Урал» – «Тамбов» 11:30
  • «Зенит» – «Крылья Советов» 14:00
  • «Ахмат» – «Сочи» 14:00
  • «Оренбург» – «Краснодар» 16:30
  • «Динамо» – ПФК ЦСКА 19:00

 25 тур

10 апреля

  • «Уфа» – «Рубин» 17:30

11 апреля

  • «Оренбург» – «Урал» 11:30
  • «Сочи» – «Динамо» 14:00
  • «Ростов» – «Краснодар» 16:30
  • «Локомотив» – «Крылья Советов» 19:00

12 апреля

  • «Тамбов» – «Зенит» 14:00
  • «Арсенал» – «Ахмат» 16:30
  • ПФК ЦСКА – «Спартак» 19:30

 26 тур

17 апреля

  • «Локомотив» – «Сочи» 19:30

18 апреля

  • «Уфа» – «Урал» 11:30
  • «Рубин» – «Оренбург» 14:00
  • «Ахмат» – ПФК ЦСКА 16:30
  • «Динамо» – «Арсенал» 19:00

19 апреля

  • «Крылья Советов» – «Ростов» 14:00
  • «Краснодар» – «Зенит» 16:30
  • «Спартак» – «Тамбов» 19:00

27 тур

25 апреля

  • «Ростов» – «Уфа» 14:00
  • «Арсенал» – «Крылья Советов» 14:00
  • «Тамбов» – «Ахмат» 16:30
  • «Рубин» – «Краснодар» 19:00

26 апреля

  • «Оренбург» – ПФК ЦСКА 11:30
  • «Урал» – «Динамо» 14:00
  • «Спартак» – «Локомотив» 16:30
  • «Зенит» – «Сочи» 19:00

28 тур

1 мая

  • «Ахмат» – «Зенит» 14:00
  • «Краснодар» – «Урал» 16:30
  • «Сочи» – «Спартак» 19:00

2 мая

  • «Оренбург» – «Ростов» 14:00
  • «Локомотив» – «Уфа» 16:30
  • «Арсенал» – «Тамбов» 19:00

3 мая

  • «Динамо» – «Крылья Советов» 16:30
  • ПФК ЦСКА – «Рубин» 19:00

29 тур

6 мая

  • «Урал» – «Арсенал» 17:30
  • «Тамбов» – «Сочи» 17:30
  • «Зенит» – «Оренбург» 19:30
  • «Спартак» – «Ахмат» 19:30

11 мая

  • «Рубин» – «Ростов» 14:00
  • «Уфа» – «Динамо» 14:00
  • «Крылья Советов» – «Краснодар» 16:30
  • «Локомотив» – ПФК ЦСКА 19:00

30 тур

17 мая

  • «Ростов» – «Зенит» 14:00
  • «Краснодар» – «Ахмат» 14:00
  • ПФК ЦСКА – «Тамбов» 14:00
  • «Динамо» – «Оренбург» 14:00
  • «Рубин» – «Спартак» 14:00
  • «Крылья Советов» – «Сочи» 14:00
  • «Уфа» – «Арсенал» 14:00
  • «Урал» – «Локомотив» 14:00