"Ижевская винтовка 2019" (Чемпионат России/Кубок России) 26 - 29 декабря 2019 г.

Биатлон

г. Ижевск

АУ УР «РССК им. А.М. Демидова»

"Ижевская винтовка 2019"

Чемпионат России / Кубок России

26 - 29 декабря 2019 г.

_____________________________________________________________________________________

время - московское

26 декабря 2019 года

10:00 Индивидуальная гонка Жен. 15 км

  • 1. У. Кайшева (УДМ) (2) — 44:57.4
  • 2. В. Сливко (ТЮМ) (2) +59.5
  • 3. Е. Павлова (НВС) (2) +1:04.5
  • 4. Е. Каплина (ХАН) (2) +1:09.7
  • 5. Н. Гербулова (КРК) (3) +1:31.3
  • 6. А. Рудакова (КОМ) (0) +1:45.5
  • 7. Д. Виролайнен (ХАН) (2) +2:14.5
  • 8. Е. Муралеева (ПЕР) (2) +2:39.8
  • 9. Т. Воронова (ХАН) (2) +2:57.0
  • 10. С. Бочкарева (БАШ) (1) +3:11.2

13:00 Спринт Муж. 10 км

  • 1. А. Слепов (СПБ) (0) — 25:38.0
  • 2. Д. Иванов (ХАН) (0) +9.6
  • 3. В. Филимонов (ХАН) (0) +32.7
  • 4. А. Поварницын (УДМ) (2) +40.3
  • 5. А. Свотин (ПСК) (0) +45.2
  • 6. Е. Сидоров (ЛЕН) (1) +59.6
  • 7. Т. Махамбетов (КРК) (0) +1:01.0
  • 8. П. Пащенко (ХАН) (1) +1:01.1
  • 9. Ю. Шопин (УЛЬ) (1) +1:03.8
  • 10. Д. Шамаев (УДМ) (0) +1:04.5

28 декабря 2019 года

10:00 Индивидуальная гонка Муж. 20 км

  • 1. А. Слепов (СПБ) (1) — 52:37.8
  • 2. Р. Каюмов (ЯМА) (0) +26.5
  • 3. П. Пащенко (ХАН) (1) +34.3
  • 4. М. Макаров (УДМ) (1) +45.4
  • 5. И. Мухамедзянов (УДМ) (3) +52.2
  • 6. А. Павлов (ХАН) (1) +1:17.8
  • 7. Р. Сурнев (УЛЬ) (1) +1:31.1
  • 8. И. Томилов (ХАН) (3) +1:43.8
  • 9. Д. Иванов (ХАН) (3) +1:48.9
  • 10. А. Попов (ЯМА) (2) +1:57.1

13:00 Спринт Жен. 7.5 км

  • 1. У. Кайшева (УДМ) (0) — 22:01.7
  • 2. В. Сливко (ТЮМ) (0) +7.2
  • 3. Е. Каплина (ХАН) (0) +30.1
  • 4. Н. Гербулова (КРК) (1) +36.9
  • 5. О. Якушова (КРК) (0) +51.0
  • 6. Е. Муралеева (ПЕР) (0) +56.9
  • 7. В. Васнецова (ПЕР) (2) +1:07.9
  • 8. А. Егорова (МУР) (2) +1:08.7
  • 9. О. Дмитриева (УЛЬ) (1) +1:18.9
  • 10. А. Иванова (ЯМА) (0) +1:19, сообщает newsli.ru.8

29 декабря 2019 года

10:00 Спринт Муж. 10 км

  • 1. И. Мухамедзянов (УДМ) (1) — 26:18.9
  • 2. А. Слепов (СПБ) (1) +21.3
  • 3. Е. Идинов (ТЮМ) (0) +21.6
  • 4. В. Филимонов (ХАН) (1) +27.0
  • 5. Р. Каюмов (ЯМА) (0) +29.0
  • 6. С. Максимцов (НВС) (1) +30.8
  • 7. Д. Шамаев (УДМ) (0) +31.5
  • 8. А. Петров (БАШ) (1) +34.3
  • 9. В. Семаков (УДМ) (1) +38.4
  • 10. Д. Иванов (ХАН) (2) +43.1

13:00 Спринт Жен. 7.5 км

  • 1. Евгения Павлова (НВС) (0) – 22:10.6 
  • 2. Анастасия Егорова (МУР) (1) +17.1 
  • 3. Екатерина Мошкова (ХАН) (1) +21.6 

______________________________________________________________________________________