Единая Лига ВТБ 2019/2020 Баскетбол: Расписание матчей сезона, результаты

VTB United League 2019/2020

_______________________________

Единая Лига ВТБ

Сезон 2019/2020

_______________________________________________________________________________________

Регулярный чемпионат

Участники:

  • ЦСКА Москва
  • УНИКС Казань
  • Химки Химки
  • Локомотив-Кубань Краснодар
  • Зенит Санкт-Петербург
  • Астана Нур-Султан
  • Калев Таллин
  • Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород
  • Енисей Красноярск
  • Автодор Саратов
  • Зелена-Гура Зелена-Гура
  • Парма Пермь
  • Цмоки-Минск Минск

___________________

  • 25.09.2019  20:30 Химки  – Зелёна-Гура  79:75
  • 28.09.2019  14:00 Енисей  – ЦСКА  80:71
  • 29.09.2019  16:00 Калев  – Химки  63:86
  • 30.09.2019  19:30 ЦСКА  – Парма  89:74
  • 01.10.2019  20:00 Зелёна-Гура  – Зенит  67:92
  • 05.10.2019  14:45 Цмоки-Минск  – Локомотив-Кубань  80:88
  • 05.10.2019  17:00 Нижний Новгород  – Парма  105:99
  • 06.10.2019  14:00 Енисей  – Химки  86:106
  • 06.10.2019  16:00 Автодор  – Зелёна-Гура  86:89
  • 06.10.2019  18:00 УНИКС  – Астана  81:72
  • 07.10.2019  19:30 ЦСКА  – Зенит  79:82
  • 08.10.2019  19:00 Нижний Новгород  – Калев  74:76
  • 12.10.2019  12:00 Астана  – Локомотив-Кубань  90:88
  • 12.10.2019  17:00 Калев  – УНИКС  85:63
  • 13.10.2019  13:00 ЦСКА  – Цмоки-Минск  114:81
  • 13.10.2019  15:30 Парма  – Енисей  88:90
  • 13.10.2019  16:00 Зенит  – Нижний Новгород  69:76
  • 14.10.2019  18:00 Автодор  – Химки  84:101
  • 19.10.2019  14:00 Енисей  – Автодор  85:78
  • 19.10.2019  17:00 Локомотив-Кубань  – УНИКС  86:77
  • 19.10.2019  17:00 Нижний Новгород  – Цмоки-Минск  82:77
  • 20.10.2019  15:00 Химки  – Астана  73:56
  • 20.10.2019  19:00 Зелёна-Гура  – ЦСКА  64:104
  • 21.10.2019  19:00 Калев  – Зенит  84:80
  • 26.10.2019  15:00 Цмоки-Минск  – УНИКС  80:84
  • 26.10.2019  15:30 Парма  – Калев  85:74
  • 27.10.2019  14:30 Зенит  – Локомотив-Кубань  80:86
  • 03.11.2019  15:00 Химки  – УНИКС 109:83
  • 04.11.2019  16:30 Астана  – Зенит 109:108 ОТ  
  • 04.11.2019  17:00 ЦСКА  – Автодор 103:79  
  • 05.11.2019  20:00 Зелёна-Гура  – Парма 106:88   
  • 09.11.2019  12:00 Астана  – Цмоки-Минск 91:81   
  • 10.11.2019  16:00 Автодор  – Калев 100:90    
  • 10.11.2019  17:00 УНИКС  – Нижний Новгород 89:85  
  • 10.11.2019  19:00 ЦСКА  – Локомотив-Кубань 81:72 
  • 10.11.2019  20:00 Зенит  – Енисей 89:80  
  • 11.11.2019  20:00 Химки  – Парма 103:100   
  • 16.11.2019  15:30 Парма  – УНИКС 88:89 
  • 16.11.2019  16:00 Автодор  – Астана 90:85
  • 16.11.2019  17:00 Нижний Новгород  – Зелёна-Гура 82:87   
  • 17.11.2019  15:15 Цмоки-Минск  – Енисей 80:83
  • 17.11.2019  17:00 Локомотив-Кубань  – Калев 87:63
  • 24.11.2019  15:00 Химки  – Цмоки-Минск 77:73
  • 24.11.2019  15:30 Парма  – Автодор 97:81
  • 25.11.2019  19:00 УНИКС  – Зенит 80:93   
  • 25.11.2019  19:30 ЦСКА  – Нижний Новгород 94:69   
  • 25.11.2019  19:30 Локомотив-Кубань  – Зелёна-Гура 93:71  
  • 25.11.2019  20:00 Калев  – Астана 84:76   
  • 02.12.2019 УНИКС  – ЦСКА 94:86
  • 02.12.2019 Нижний Новгород  – Химки 87:113  
  • 02.12.2019 Енисей  – Локомотив-Кубань 98:91  
  • 02.12.2019 Калев  – Цмоки-Минск 79:84  
  • 03.12.2019 Зенит  – Парма 80:86  
  • 06.12.2019 Калев  – Енисей 94:87  
  • 07.12.2019 Локомотив-Кубань  – Автодор 74:76    
  • 07.12.2019 УНИКС  – Зелёна-Гура 86:73    
  • 07.12.2019 Астана  – Нижний Новгород 79:84   
  • 08.12.2019 Парма  – ЦСКА 70:89   
  • 09.12.2019 Зенит  – Химки 101:108  
  • 14.12.2019 Автодор  – Нижний Новгород 92:90 
  • 14.12.2019 Локомотив-Кубань  – Парма 83:75  
  • 15.12.2019 ЦСКА  – Астана 104:91  
  • 15.12.2019 Химки  – Калев 118:81   
  • 15.12.2019 Зелёна-Гура  – Цмоки-Минск 102:96 ОТ  
  • 21.12.2019 Парма  – Цмоки-Минск 68:75  
  • 22.12.2019 Калев  – ЦСКА 50:91  
  • 22.12.2019 Нижний Новгород  – Енисей 104:101   
  • 22.12.2019 Зелёна-Гура  – Астана 78:81  
  • 23.12.2019 Химки  – Локомотив-Кубань 89:94   
  • 23.12.2019 Автодор  – Зенит 66:109  
  • 27.12.2019 Енисей  – УНИКС 95:93  
  • 28.12.2019 Зелёна-Гура  – Локомотив-Кубань 83:85   
  • 28.12.2019 Цмоки-Минск  – ЦСКА 91:94  
  • 04.01.2020 УНИКС  – Автодор 86:83  
  • 05.01.2020 Калев  – Зелёна-Гура 70:92   
  • 05.01.2020 Астана  – Енисей 95:90  
  • 06.01.2020 Химки  – ЦСКА 96:80   
  • 06.01.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Зенит 60:80   
  • 11.01.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – Нижний Новгород 87:83   
  • 12.01.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Автодор 88:80
  • 12.01.2020 Парма  – Астана 100:91 ОТ  
  • 13.01.2020 Енисей  – Зелёна-Гура 84:91  
  • 18.01.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – Цмоки-Минск 78:70   
  • 18.01.2020 Парма  – Нижний Новгород 106:71   
  • 17.01.2020 Зелёна-Гура  – УНИКС 89:100   
  • 19.01.2020 Химки  – Енисей 91:87   
  • 20.01.2020 Зенит  – ЦСКА 63:82   
  • 20.01.2020 Калев  – Автодор 88:76  
  • 25.01.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – Енисей 94:79   
  • 26.01.2020 Нижний Новгород  – ЦСКА 84:93  
  • 26.01.2020 Зенит  – УНИКС 75:86
  • 26.01.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Химки 80:94   
  • 26.01.2020 Автодор  – Парма   92:80
  • 26.01.2020 Астана  – Зелёна-Гура 92:80
  • 01.02.2020 Зелёна-Гура  – Нижний Новгород 103:108 ОТ
  • 02.02.2020 Автодор  – Локомотив-Кубань 81:97  
  • 02.02.2020 Зенит  – Калев 75:76
  • 02.02.2020 Енисей  – Парма 83:85  
  • 02.02.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Астана 96:77  
  • 02.02.2020 УНИКС  – Химки 99:98
  • 09.02.2020 Зелёна-Гура  – Автодор 98:91
  • 09.02.2020 УНИКС  – Цмоки-Минск 85:71   
  • 10.02.2020 Астана  – ЦСКА 72:95  
  • 10.02.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – Зенит 78:70   
  • 10.02.2020 Химки  – Нижний Новгород 98:94  
  • 10.02.2020 Енисей  – Калев 86:73 
  • 13.02.2020 ЦСКА  – Калев 81:67  
  • 14.02.2020 Астана  – Химки 88:91  
  • 14, сообщает newsli.ru.02.2020 Парма  – Зенит 82:84 
  • 29.02.2020 Нижний Новгород  – Локомотив-Кубань 96:93  
  • 29.02.2020 УНИКС  – Калев 86:76
  • 29.02.2020 Автодор  – Цмоки-Минск 109:90   
  • 01.03.2020 Енисей  – Астана 64:78   
  • 01.03.2020 Парма  – Зелёна-Гура 91:76
  • 07.03.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Зелёна-Гура 73:80
  • 07.03.2020 Нижний Новгород  – УНИКС 83:95  
  • 08.03.2020 Енисей  – Зенит 67:84   
  • 08.03.2020 Астана  – Калев 78:83  
  • 09.03.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – ЦСКА 71:77  
  • 09.03.2020 Химки  – Автодор 79:74  
  • 12.03.2020 Калев  – Локомотив-Кубань   
  • 14.03.2020 УНИКС  – Енисей   
  • 15.03.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Парма   
  • 15.03.2020 Астана  – Автодор   
  • 16.03.2020 Нижний Новгород  – Зенит   
  • 16.03.2020 ЦСКА  – Химки   
  • 21.03.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Нижний Новгород   
  • 22.03.2020 Зенит  – Астана   
  • 22.03.2020 Автодор  – Енисей   
  • 22.03.2020 Калев  – Парма   
  • 28.03.2020 УНИКС  – Локомотив-Кубань   
  • 29.03.2020 Калев  – Нижний Новгород   
  • 30.03.2020 ЦСКА  – Зелёна-Гура   
  • 30.03.2020 Зенит  – Автодор   
  • 30.03.2020 Парма  – Химки   
  • 05.04.2020 Зелёна-Гура  – Калев   
  • 05.04.2020 Нижний Новгород  – Автодор   
  • 05.04.2020 Парма  – Локомотив-Кубань   
  • 05.04.2020 Астана  – УНИКС   
  • 06.04.2020 Химки  – Зенит   
  • 06.04.2020 ЦСКА  – Енисей   
  • 09.04.2020 Зелёна-Гура  – Енисей   
  • 12.04.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – Астана   
  • 13.04.2020 ЦСКА  – УНИКС   
  • 13.04.2020 Зелёна-Гура  – Химки   
  • 13.04.2020 Зенит  – Цмоки-Минск   
  • 16.04.2020 Автодор  – ЦСКА   
  • 17.04.2020 Локомотив-Кубань  – Химки   
  • 18.04.2020 Зенит  – Зелёна-Гура   
  • 19.04.2020 УНИКС  – Парма   
  • 19.04.2020 Енисей  – Цмоки-Минск   
  • 19.04.2020 Нижний Новгород  – Астана   
  • 26.04.2020 Автодор  – УНИКС   
  • 26.04.2020 Астана  – Парма   
  • 26.04.2020 Енисей  – Нижний Новгород   
  • 26.04.2020 Цмоки-Минск  – Калев