Результаты ЧР-2019 по биатлону в Тюмени

Результаты ЧР-2019 по биатлону в Тюмени (28 марта — 2 апреля 2019)

Биатлон

Чемпионат России 2019

28 марта — 2 апреля 2019

________________________________________________________________________________________

Итоговые результаты:

28 марта 2019 Спринт, женщины

  • 1. Екатерина Глазырина (Свердловская область) (0+0) — 23:45,8
  • 2. Лариса Куклина (ЯМА, Новый Уренгой) (0+0) — +12.9
  • 3. Светлана Миронова (Свердловская область) (0+2) — +40.9
  • 4. Ирина Казакевич (0+2) — +43.6
  • 5. Ульяна Кайшева (УДМ) (0+2) — +50.1
  • 6. Е. Мошкова (ХАН) (1) — +1:02.3
  • 7. Ю. Дроздова (МОР) (0) — +1:11.3
  • 8. И. Старых (ТЮМ) (1) — +1:12.2
  • 9. М. Васильева (КРК) (1) — +1:17.1
  • 10. В. Васнецова (ПЕР) (1) — +1:28.3

28 марта 2019 Спринт, мужчины

  • 1. Матвей Елисеев (Москва) (2) — 25:11.4
  • 2. Александр Логинов (Тюмень) (3) — +15.7
  • 3. Иван Томилов (Ханты-Мансийск) (0) — +18.9
  • 4. Владимир Семаков (Удмуртия) (1) — +34.4
  • 5. Максим Буртасов (Новосибирск) (0) — +40.4
  • 6. В. Филимонов (ХАН) (1) — +40.6
  • 7. И. Машуков (КОМ) (0) — +45.3
  • 8. А. Жирный (БАШ) (0) — +49.6
  • 9. С. Сучилов (ХАН) (3) — +1:01.7
  • 10. А. Попов (ЯМА) (0) — +1:02.7

30 марта 2019 Гонка преследования, женщины

  • 1. Лариса Куклина (ЯМА, Новый Уренгой) (1) — 30:53,2
  • 2. Екатерина Мошкова (Ханты-Мансийск) (2) — 54,6
  • 3. Маргарита Васильева (Красноярский край) (1) — +1:14,3
  • 4. Ульяна Кайшева (УДМ) (4) — +1:58.8
  • 5. Ирина Казакевич (СВЕ) (5) — +1:58.9
  • 6. Ирина Старых (ТЮМ) (3) — +2:47.1
  • 7. Валерия Васнецова (ПЕР) (4) — +3:15.7
  • 8. Наталья Ушкина (МОР) (3) — +3:18.4
  • 9. Виктория Сливко (ТЮМ) (1) — +3:56.2
  • 10. Алина Кудисова (ХАН) (3) — +4:13.9

30 марта 2019 Гонка преследования, мужчины

  • 1 (2). А. Логинов (ТЮМ) (4) — 32:10.8
  • 2 (6). В. Филимонов (ХАН) (1) — +14.3
  • 3 (5). М. Буртасов (НВС) (1) — +18.7
  • 4 (18). Е. Гараничев (ТЮМ) (2) — +42.6
  • 5 (14). Д. Иванов (ХАН) (1) — +51.4
  • 6 (4). В. Семаков (УДМ) (3) — +56.5
  • 7 (13). Д. Малышко (СПБ) (3) — +1:14.1
  • 8 (23). П. Пащенко (ХАН) (3) — +1:20.0
  • 9 (1). М. Елисеев (МСК) (5) — +1:29.3
  • 10 (11). Ю. Шопин (УЛЬ) (6) — +1:33.1

31 марта 2019 Масс-старт, женщины

  • 1. С. Миронова (СВЕ) (3) — 41:31.8
  • 2. Л. Куклина (ЯМА) (3) — +11.0
  • 3. В. Сливко (ТЮМ) (1) — +46.3
  • 4. Е. Мошкова (ХАН) (3) — +1:06.1
  • 5. И. Старых (ТЮМ) (2) — +1:08.0
  • 6. И. Казакевич (СВЕ) (3) — +1:13.1
  • 7. М. Васильева (КРК) (4) — +1:34.9
  • 8. Е. Чиркова (КРК) (1) — +1:35.1
  • 9. У. Кайшева (УДМ) (4) — +1:53.0
  • 10. Е. Каплина (ХАН) (2) — +1:58.1

31 марта 2019 Масс-старт, мужчины

  • 1. В. Семаков (УДМ) (0) — 40:47, сообщает newsli.ru.4
  • 2. М. Буртасов (НВС) (0) — +10.7
  • 3. А. Логинов (ТЮМ) (5) — +38.0
  • 4. Е. Гараничев (ТЮМ) (4) — +38.5
  • 5. Э. Латыпов (БАШ) (2) — +1:12.3
  • 6. В. Филимонов (ХАН) (3) — +1:42.8
  • 7. С. Сучилов (ХАН) (5) — +1:51.2
  • 8. Ю. Шопин (УЛЬ) (4) — +1:51.5
  • 9. А. Слепов (СПБ) (4) — +1:51.8
  • 10. Д. Абашев (ТАТ) (2) — +2:08.6

2 апреля 2019 Эстафета, женщины

  • 1. ХМАО-Югра — 1:17:20.2
  • 2. Свердловская область  (2+10) — +17.9
  • 3. Красноярский край (2+9) — +1:08.7
  • 4. Новосибирская область (1+11) — +1:51.4
  • 5. Удмуртия (0+8) — +1:52.0
  • 6. ПФО 1 (1+10) — +2:02.0

2 апреля 2019 Эстафета, мужчины

  • 1. ХМАО-Югра-1 (1+11) — 1:15:00.0
  • 2. Башкортостан-1 (1+7) — +10.9
  • 3. Удмуртия (0+11) — +11.7
  • 4. ХМАО-Югра-2 (3+10) — +1:22.3
  • 5. Санкт-Петербург (1+10) — +1:30.0
  • 6. Тюмень-1 (3+11) — +2:21.3
Оцените статью
Добавить комментарий