Расписание и результаты / Кубок Английской футбольной лиги 2020-21

2020–21 EFL Cup (Carabao Cup)

Кубок Английской футбольной лиги 2020-21

______________________________________________________________________________________

Расписание и результаты:

1 РАУНД

  • 29.08.2020  17:00 Сток Сити – Блэкпул 0:0 пен. 5:4
  • 29.08.2020  17:00 Блэкберн Роверс – Донкастер Роверс 3:2
  • 29.08.2020  17:00 Престон Норт Энд – Мэнсфилд Таун 4:0
  • 29.08.2020  17:00 Стивенидж – Портсмут 3:3 пен. 1:3
  • 04.09.2020  19:30 Мидлсбро – Шрусбери Таун 4:3
  • 04.09.2020  21:30 Бёртон Альбион – Аккрингтон Стэнли 1:1 пен. 4:2
  • 05.09.2020  14:00 Дерби Каунти – Барроу 0:0 пен. 3:2
  • 05.09.2020  14:30 Плимут Аргайл – Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 3:2
  • 05.09.2020  15:00 Гиллингем – Саутенд Юнайтед 1:0
  • 05.09.2020  15:00 Кроули Таун – Миллуолл 1:3
  • 05.09.2020  16:00 Бристоль Сити – Эксетер Сити 2:0
  • 05.09.2020  16:15 Уолсолл – Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0:0 пен. 2:4
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Ипсвич Таун – Бристоль Роверс 3:0
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Рединг – Колчестер Юнайтед 3:1
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед – Уимблдон 1:1 пен. 4:3
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Ньюпорт Каунти – Суонси Сити 2:0
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Бирмингем Сити – Кембридж Юнайтед 0:1
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Лутон Таун – Норвич Сити 3:1
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Нортгемптон Таун – Кардифф Сити 3:0
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Транмир Роверс – Харрогейт Таун 1:1 пен. 7:8
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Суиндон Таун – Чарльтон Атлетик 1:3
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Олдхэм Атлетик – Карлайл Юнайтед 3:0
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Барнсли – Ноттингем Форест 1:0
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Солфорд Сити – Ротерхэм Юнайтед 1:1 пен. 4:2
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Сандерленд – Халл Сити 0:0 пен. 4:5
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Сканторп Юнайтед – Порт Вейл 1:2
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Гримсби Таун – Моркам 1:1 пен. 3:4
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Флитвуд Таун – Уиган Атлетик 3:2
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Болтон Уондерерс – Брэдфорд Сити 1:2
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун – Рочдейл 0:1
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Кру Александра – Линкольн Сити 1:2
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Питерборо Юнайтед – Челтнем Таун 0:1
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Милтон-Кинс Донс – Ковентри Сити 0:1
  • 05.09.2020  17:00 Форест Грин Роверс – Лейтон Ориент 1:2
  • 06.09.2020  14:00 Брентфорд – Уиком Уондерерс 1:1 пен. 4:2

2 РАУНД

  • 15.09.2020  20:00 Мидлсбро – Барнсли 0:2
  • 15.09.2020  20:00 Гиллингем – Ковентри Сити 1:1 пен. 5:4
  • 15.09.2020  20:00 Миллуолл – Челтнем Таун 3:1
  • 15.09.2020  20:00 Рединг – Лутон Таун 0:1
  • 15.09.2020  20:30 Дерби Каунти – Престон Норт Энд 1:2
  • 15.09.2020  21:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед – Уотфорд 1:1 пен. 0:3
  • 15.09.2020  21:00 Флитвуд Таун – Порт Вейл 2:1
  • 15.09.2020  21:00 Брэдфорд Сити – Линкольн Сити 0:5
  • 15.09.2020  21:00 Ньюпорт Каунти – Кембридж Юнайтед 1:0
  • 15.09.2020  21:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – Чарльтон Атлетик 3:0
  • 15.09.2020  21:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – Блэкберн Роверс 1:0
  • 15.09.2020  21:45 Лейтон Ориент – Плимут Аргайл 3:2
  • 15.09.2020  21:45 Борнмут – Кристал Пэлас 0:0 пен. 11:10
  • 15.09.2020  21:45 Моркам – Олдхэм Атлетик 1:0
  • 15.09.2020  21:45 Рочдейл – Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0:2
  • 15.09.2020  21:45 Бёртон Альбион – Астон Вилла 1:3
  • 16.09.2020  20:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион – Харрогейт Таун 3:0
  • 16.09.2020  21:00 Ипсвич Таун – Фулхэм 0:1
  • 16.09.2020  21:45 Бристоль Сити – Нортгемптон Таун 4:0
  • 16.09.2020  21:45 Саутгемптон – Брентфорд 0:2
  • 16.09.2020  21:45 Лидс Юнайтед – Халл Сити 1:1 пен. 8:9
  • 16.09.2020  22:15 Эвертон – Солфорд Сити 3:0
  • 17.09.2020  19:30 Бёрнли – Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:1 пен. 5:4
  • 17.09.2020  21:00 Вулверхэмптон – Сток Сити 0:1
  • 17.09.2020  21:45 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – Портсмут 4:0

3 РАУНД

  •  Лейтон Ориент – Тоттенхэм Хотспур техническая победа Тоттенхэма
  • 22.09.2020  21:00 Ньюпорт Каунти – Уотфорд 3:1
  • 22.09.2020  21:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион – Брентфорд 2:2 пен. 4:5
  • 22.09.2020  21:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – Халл Сити 5:1
  • 22.09, сообщает newsli.ru.2020  22:15 Лутон Таун – Манчестер Юнайтед 0:3
  • 23.09.2020  21:00 Сток Сити – Гиллингем 1:0
  • 23.09.2020  21:00 Миллуолл – Бёрнли 0:2
  • 23.09.2020  21:00 Фулхэм – Шеффилд Уэнсдей 2:0
  • 23.09.2020  21:00 Престон Норт Энд – Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:2
  • 23.09.2020  21:45 Флитвуд Таун – Эвертон 2:5
  • 23.09.2020  21:45 Лестер Сити – Арсенал 0:2
  • 23.09.2020  21:45 Моркам – Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:7
  • 23.09.2020  21:45 Челси – Барнсли 6:0
  • 24.09.2020  21:00 Бристоль Сити – Астон Вилла 0:3
  • 24.09.2020  21:45 Манчестер Сити – Борнмут 2:1
  • 24.09.2020  21:45 Линкольн Сити – Ливерпуль 2:7

4 РАУНД

  • 29.09.2020  21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур – Челси 1:1 пен. 5:4
  • 30.09.2020  19:30 Ньюпорт Каунти – Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1:1 пен. 4:5
  • 30.09.2020  21:00 Бёрнли – Манчестер Сити 0:3
  • 30.09.2020  21:45 Эвертон – Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4:1
  • 30.09.2020  21:45 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – Манчестер Юнайтед 0:3
  • 01.10.2020  19:30 Брентфорд – Фулхэм 3:0
  • 01.10.2020  21:00 Астон Вилла – Сток Сити 0:1
  • 01.10.2020  21:45 Ливерпуль – Арсенал 0:0 пен. 4:5

1/4 ФИНАЛА

декабрь

  • Сток Сити – Тоттенхэм Хотспур 
  • Брентфорд – Ньюкасл Юнайтед
  • Арсенал – Манчестер Сити
  • Эвертон – Манчестер Юнайтед