Лига Европы 2019-20 / 1/16 финала / Расписание, результаты

2019–20 UEFA Europa League

Knockout phase

Round 32

_______________________

1/16 финала Лиги Европы УЕФА 2019/2020

_______________________________________________________________________________________        

Первые матчи:

  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Спортинг (Португалия) – Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 3:1
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Хетафе (Испания) – Аякс (Нидерланды) 2:0
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Копенгаген (Дания) – Селтик (Шотландия) 1:1
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) – Севилья (Испания) 1:1
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Брюгге (Бельгия) – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Лудогорец (Болгария) – Интер М (Италия) 0:2
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Шахтёр Д (Украина) – Бенфика (Португалия) 2:1
  •  20.02.2020  20:55 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) – Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 4:1
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 Вулверхэмптон (Англия) – Эспаньол (Испания) 4:0
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 Байер (Германия) – Порту (Португалия) 2:1
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) – Базель (Швейцария) 0:3
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 Олимпиакос (Греция) – Арсенал Л (Англия) 0:1
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) – ЛАСК (Австрия) 1:1
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 Вольфсбург (Германия) – Мальмё (Швеция) 2:1
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) – Брага (Португалия) 3:2
  •  20.02.2020  23:00 Рома (Италия) – Гент (Бельгия) 1:0

Ответные матчи:

  •  26.02.2020  20:00 Брага (Португалия) – Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 0:1
  •  27.02.2020  20:55 Эспаньол (Испания) – Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 3:2
  •  27.02.2020  20:55 Порту (Португалия) – Байер (Германия) 1:3
  •  27.02.2020  20:55 Базель (Швейцария) – АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1:0
  •  27.02.2020  20:55 ЛАСК (Австрия) – АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2:0
  •  27.02.2020  20:55 Мальмё (Швеция) – Вольфсбург (Германия) 0:3
  •  27.02.2020  20:55 Гент (Бельгия) – Рома (Италия) 1:1
  •  27.02, сообщает newsli.ru.2020  23:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) – Спортинг (Португалия) 4:1 д.вр
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Аякс (Нидерланды) – Хетафе (Испания) 2:1
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Селтик (Шотландия) – Копенгаген (Дания) 1:3
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Севилья (Испания) – ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0:0
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Арсенал Л (Англия) – Олимпиакос (Греция) 1:2
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – Брюгге (Бельгия) 5:0
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Интер М (Италия) – Лудогорец (Болгария) 2:1
  •  27.02.2020  23:00 Бенфика (Португалия) – Шахтёр Д (Украина) 3:3
  •  28.02.2020  20:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) – Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 2:2