КХЛ 2020/2021: подробное расписание матчей

КХЛ 2020/2021

13-ый сезон

___________________________________________________________________________________

Календарь матчей КХЛ 2020/2021:

02.09.2020

 ЦСКА  -  Ак Барс

03.09.2020

 Северсталь  -  Амур

 Динамо Мн  -  Йокерит

 Локомотив  -  Спартак

 Авангард  -  Сибирь

 Трактор  -  Автомобилист

 Торпедо НН  -  Салават Юлаев

 Динамо Р  -  Барыс

04.09.2020

 Нефтехимик  -  СКА

 Металлург Мг  -  Куньлунь

 Ак Барс  -  Витязь

 ЦСКА  -  Сочи

05.09.2020

 Локомотив  -  Амур

 Авангард  -  ХК Динамо

 Автомобилист  -  Спартак

 Торпедо НН  -  Сибирь

 Динамо Р  -  Йокерит

 Северсталь  -  Салават Юлаев

 Динамо Мн  -  Барыс

06.09.2020

 Трактор  -  Куньлунь

 Металлург Мг  -  Сочи

 Нефтехимик  -  Витязь

 Ак Барс  -  СКА

07.09.2020

 Северсталь  -  Сибирь

 ЦСКА  -  Барыс

 ХК Динамо  -  Спартак

 Авангард  -  Амур

 Динамо Мн  -  Салават Юлаев

08.09.2020

 Трактор  -  Сочи

 Автомобилист  -  Куньлунь

 Динамо Р  -  Витязь

 Торпедо НН  -  СКА

09.09.2020

 Динамо Мн  -  Ак Барс

 Металлург Мг  -  Амур

 Йокерит  -  Нефтехимик

 Спартак  -  Салават Юлаев

 ХК Динамо  -  Локомотив

10.09.2020

 Барыс  -  Куньлунь

 Сибирь  -  ЦСКА

11.09.2020

 Автомобилист  -  Торпедо НН

 Йокерит  -  Ак Барс

 СКА  -  Локомотив

 Металлург Мг  -  Авангард

 Динамо Р  -  Нефтехимик

12.09.2020

 Сибирь  -  Куньлунь

 Амур  -  ЦСКА

 Барыс  -  ХК Динамо

13.09.2020

 Спартак  -  Динамо Мн

 Салават Юлаев  -  Авангард

 СКА  -  Нефтехимик

 Металлург Мг  -  Торпедо НН

 Витязь  -  Северсталь

 Сочи  -  Ак Барс

 Локомотив  -  Трактор

14.09.2020

 Сибирь  -  Динамо Р

 Амур  -  ХК Динамо

 Барыс  -  ЦСКА

15.09.2020

 Нефтехимик  -  Автомобилист

 Спартак  -  Трактор

 Салават Юлаев  -  Торпедо НН

 Витязь  -  Динамо Мн

 Йокерит  -  Северсталь

 Авангард  -  СКА

 Сочи  -  Металлург Мг

16.09.2020

 Амур  -  Динамо Р

 Сибирь  -  ХК Динамо

17.09.2020

 Торпедо НН  -  Северсталь

 Сочи  -  Локомотив

 Куньлунь  -  Автомобилист

 Спартак  -  СКА

 Ак Барс  -  Салават Юлаев

 Витязь  -  Трактор

 Йокерит  -  Металлург Мг

18.09.2020

 Нефтехимик  -  Авангард

 Барыс  -  Динамо Р

19.09.2020

 ЦСКА  -  Металлург Мг

 Витязь  -  Йокерит

 Куньлунь  -  Салават Юлаев

 Динамо Мн  -  Локомотив

20.09.2020

 СКА  -  Торпедо НН

 Трактор  -  Амур

 ХК Динамо  -  Спартак

 Автомобилист  -  Авангард

 Северсталь  -  Барыс

 Ак Барс  -  Сочи

21.09.2020

 Динамо Мн  -  Сибирь

 ЦСКА  -  Йокерит

 Куньлунь  -  Локомотив

22.09.2020

 Салават Юлаев  -  Сочи

 Нефтехимик  -  Амур

 Металлург Мг  -  Барыс

 Ак Барс  -  Авангард

 Автомобилист  -  Витязь

 Трактор  -  Северсталь

 Динамо Р  -  Торпедо НН

23.09.2020

 СКА  -  Сибирь

24.09.2020

 ЦСКА  -  Северсталь

 Металлург Мг  -  Витязь

 Сочи  -  ХК Динамо

 Торпедо НН  -  Амур

 Салават Юлаев  -  Трактор

25.09.2020

 Авангард  -  Куньлунь

 Локомотив  -  Нефтехимик

 Йокерит  -  Сибирь

 Автомобилист  -  Динамо Мн

 СКА  -  Ак Барс

26.09.2020

 Салават Юлаев  -  Витязь

 Динамо Р  -  ХК Динамо

 Спартак  -  Амур

27.09.2020

 Трактор  -  Динамо Мн

 Торпедо НН  -  Нефтехимик

 Северсталь  -  Ак Барс

 Йокерит  -  ЦСКА

 Куньлунь  -  Барыс

 Авангард  -  Металлург Мг

28.09.2020

 Спартак  -  ХК Динамо

 Сибирь  -  Автомобилист

29.09.2020

 Северсталь  -  Динамо Мн

 Витязь  -  Барыс

 Локомотив  -  Металлург Мг

 Авангард  -  Йокерит

 Динамо Р  -  ЦСКА

 Куньлунь  -  Нефтехимик

 Торпедо НН  -  Ак Барс

 Сочи  -  Трактор

30.09.2020

 Сибирь  -  СКА

 Салават Юлаев  -  Автомобилист

01.10.2020

 Сочи  -  Барыс

 Северсталь  -  Йокерит

 Спартак  -  ЦСКА

 Локомотив  -  Ак Барс

 ХК Динамо  -  Трактор

 Динамо Р  -  Динамо Мн

 Авангард  -  Витязь

02.10.2020

 Сибирь  -  Торпедо НН

 Амур  -  СКА

 Металлург Мг  -  Автомобилист

03.10.2020

 Нефтехимик  -  Салават Юлаев

 Локомотив  -  Йокерит

 Витязь  -  Динамо Р

04.10.2020

 Барыс  -  СКА

 Амур  -  Торпедо НН

 ЦСКА  -  Авангард

 ХК Динамо  -  Куньлунь

05.10.2020

 Ак Барс  -  Салават Юлаев

 Сочи  -  Динамо Р

 Нефтехимик  -  Металлург Мг

06.10.2020

 Сибирь  -  Северсталь

 Йокерит  -  Спартак

 Амур  -  Торпедо НН

 ЦСКА  -  ХК Динамо

 Витязь  -  Локомотив

07.10.2020

 СКА  -  Металлург Мг

 Трактор  -  Куньлунь

 Автомобилист  -  Барыс

 Динамо Мн  -  Сочи

08.10.2020

 Салават Юлаев  -  Сибирь

 Амур  -  Северсталь

 Спартак  -  Локомотив

 Витязь  -  Ак Барс

09.10.2020

 Автомобилист  -  Металлург Мг

 Динамо Мн  -  Куньлунь

 Йокерит  -  Динамо Р

 СКА  -  Сочи

10.10.2020

 Барыс  -  Северсталь

 Нефтехимик  -  Ак Барс

 Локомотив  -  ХК Динамо

 Салават Юлаев  -  ЦСКА

 Авангард  -  Сибирь

11.10.2020

 Динамо Мн  -  Динамо Р

 Автомобилист  -  Трактор

12.10.2020

 Торпедо НН  -  Сибирь

 Спартак  -  Куньлунь

 Салават Юлаев  -  Барыс

 СКА  -  ХК Динамо

 Йокерит  -  Локомотив

 Металлург Мг  -  ЦСКА

 Витязь  -  Амур

 Сочи  -  Авангард

13.10.2020

 Ак Барс  -  Трактор

14.10.2020

 Металлург Мг  -  Авангард

 Спартак  -  Барыс

 Динамо Р  -  Локомотив

 Витязь  -  Автомобилист

 Йокерит  -  ЦСКА

 Ак Барс  -  Амур

 Сочи  -  СКА

15.10.2020

 Северсталь  -  Трактор

 Куньлунь  -  Салават Юлаев

16.10.2020

 Металлург Мг  -  Нефтехимик

 Сочи  -  Амур

 Торпедо НН  -  Автомобилист

 Ак Барс  -  Барыс

 ЦСКА  -  СКА

17.10.2020

 Динамо Р  -  Витязь

 Авангард  -  Салават Юлаев

 Сибирь  -  Йокерит

18.10.2020

 ЦСКА  -  ХК Динамо

 Северсталь  -  Автомобилист

 Трактор  -  Нефтехимик

 Динамо Мн  -  Спартак

19.10.2020

 Сибирь  -  Ак Барс

 Сочи  -  Салават Юлаев

 Амур  -  Йокерит

 СКА  -  Витязь

 Куньлунь  -  Торпедо НН

 Динамо Р  -  Металлург Мг

20.10.2020

 Локомотив  -  Спартак

21.10.2020

 Северсталь  -  Сочи

 ЦСКА  -  Торпедо НН

 Амур  -  Ак Барс

 Куньлунь  -  Металлург Мг

 ХК Динамо  -  Динамо Мн

 Барыс  -  Йокерит

 Витязь  -  Салават Юлаев

 Сибирь  -  Трактор

22.10.2020

 СКА  -  Спартак

 Авангард  -  Динамо Р

 Нефтехимик  -  Автомобилист

23.10.2020

 Северсталь  -  Металлург Мг

 Барыс  -  Ак Барс

 ЦСКА  -  Динамо Мн

 Амур  -  Трактор

 Витязь  -  Сочи

24.10.2020

 Нефтехимик  -  Локомотив

 ХК Динамо  -  Динамо Р

 Авангард  -  Автомобилист

25.10.2020

 Куньлунь  -  ЦСКА

 Амур  -  Трактор

 Динамо Мн  -  Северсталь

 Спартак  -  Сочи

26.10.2020

 Сибирь  -  Барыс

 ХК Динамо  -  Витязь

 Салават Юлаев  -  Локомотив

 Йокерит  -  Автомобилист

 Металлург Мг  -  Торпедо НН

 СКА  -  Авангард

27.10.2020

 Ак Барс  -  Нефтехимик

 Спартак  -  Северсталь

28.10.2020

 СКА  -  Куньлунь

 Металлург Мг  -  Сибирь

 ХК Динамо  -  Авангард

 Динамо Мн  -  Динамо Р

 Автомобилист  -  Локомотив

 Трактор  -  Торпедо НН

 Йокерит  -  Витязь

 Салават Юлаев  -  Амур

29.10.2020

 Спартак  -  ЦСКА

30.10.2020

 Трактор  -  Динамо Р

 Нефтехимик  -  Амур

 Сочи  -  Йокерит

 Металлург Мг  -  Салават Юлаев

 Локомотив  -  ХК Динамо

 Торпедо НН  -  Динамо Мн

 Барыс  -  Куньлунь

 Ак Барс  -  Сибирь

 Северсталь  -  Витязь

01.11, сообщает newsli.ru.2020

 Локомотив  -  Динамо Мн

 Торпедо НН  -  Амур

 Сочи  -  Витязь

 Салават Юлаев  -  Куньлунь

 Северсталь  -  Йокерит

 Спартак  -  Авангард

 Металлург Мг  -  Трактор

 Нефтехимик  -  Сибирь

 ХК Динамо  -  ЦСКА

 Автомобилист  -  Динамо Р

10.11.2020

 Нефтехимик  -  Куньлунь

 Витязь  -  ХК Динамо

 Локомотив  -  Барыс

 Авангард  -  Сочи

 Йокерит  -  СКА

 Трактор  -  Металлург Мг

 Торпедо НН  -  Ак Барс

 ЦСКА  -  Спартак

11.11.2020

 Сибирь  -  Динамо Мн

12.11.2020

 Металлург Мг  -  Йокерит

 Нефтехимик  -  Барыс

 ХК Динамо  -  Северсталь

 Локомотив  -  Автомобилист

 Витязь  -  СКА

 Динамо Р  -  Сочи

 Трактор  -  Ак Барс

 Торпедо НН  -  Куньлунь

 ЦСКА  -  Салават Юлаев

13.11.2020

 Амур  -  Динамо Мн

 Сибирь  -  Авангард

14.11.2020

 ХК Динамо  -  Салават Юлаев

 Куньлунь  -  Трактор

 Витязь  -  Спартак

 Динамо Р  -  Автомобилист

 Ак Барс  -  Нефтехимик

 Северсталь  -  СКА

 ЦСКА  -  Сочи

 Локомотив  -  Йокерит

15.11.2020

 Амур  -  Авангард

 Барыс  -  Динамо Мн

 Сибирь  -  Металлург Мг

16.11.2020

 Ак Барс  -  Автомобилист

 СКА  -  Салават Юлаев

 Динамо Р  -  Куньлунь

 ХК Динамо  -  Нефтехимик

 Йокерит  -  Трактор

 Витязь  -  Спартак

 ЦСКА  -  Локомотив

17.11.2020

 Барыс  -  Металлург Мг

 Сибирь  -  Торпедо НН

 Амур  -  Авангард

18.11.2020

 СКА  -  Трактор

 Йокерит  -  Куньлунь

 Спартак  -  Северсталь

19.11.2020

 Амур  -  Металлург Мг

 Нефтехимик  -  ЦСКА

 Ак Барс  -  Торпедо НН

 Динамо Мн  -  Сочи

 Барыс  -  Авангард

 ХК Динамо  -  Динамо Р

20.11.2020

 Салават Юлаев  -  Спартак

 Витязь  -  Северсталь

21.11.2020

 Куньлунь  -  Ак Барс

 Динамо Мн  -  ЦСКА

 Автомобилист  -  Торпедо НН

 Йокерит  -  Сочи

 Локомотив  -  Динамо Р

22.11.2020

 Металлург Мг  -  Северсталь

 Нефтехимик  -  Спартак

 Трактор  -  ХК Динамо

 Салават Юлаев  -  Барыс

 СКА  -  Амур

23.11.2020

 Авангард  -  Ак Барс

 Куньлунь  -  Динамо Р

 ЦСКА  -  Сибирь

24.11.2020

 Северсталь  -  Витязь

 Сочи  -  Спартак

 Куньлунь  -  Амур

 СКА  -  Барыс

 Динамо Мн  -  Локомотив

 Торпедо НН  -  Автомобилист

 Йокерит  -  ХК Динамо

25.11.2020

 Салават Юлаев  -  Нефтехимик

 Металлург Мг  -  Ак Барс

 Динамо Р  -  Сибирь

26.11.2020

 Северсталь  -  СКА

 ХК Динамо  -  Локомотив

 Трактор  -  Автомобилист

 Авангард  -  Амур

 Динамо Мн  -  Витязь

 Торпедо НН  -  Йокерит

 Сочи  -  ЦСКА

27.11.2020

 Металлург Мг  -  Нефтехимик

 Куньлунь  -  Сибирь

_____________________

Более подробно: https://www.khl.ru/calendar/