Расписание/результаты Чемпионата России 2020 по пляжному футболу (15 июля - 31 августа 2020)

Пляжный футбол

Чемпионат России 2020

15 июля - 31 августа 2020

_______________________________________________________________________________________

1 этап / Москва, 15 - 26.07.2020

  • 15.07.2020, 15:00 ЭЛМОНТ – Спартак 2:7
  • 15.07.2020, 16:30 Динамо-Самара – Крылья Советов 9:4
  • 15.07.2020, 18:00 Кристалл – ЦСКА 2:3 доп.время
  • 15.07.2020, 19:30 Дельта – Локомотив 6:7
  • 16.07.2020, 15:00 Кристалл – Динамо-Самара 6:4
  • 16.07.2020, 16:30 ЭЛМОНТ – Дельта 5:6
  • 16.07.2020, 18:00 Спартак – Крылья Советов 8:3
  • 16.07.2020, 18:00 Локомотив – ЦСКА 3:3 пен. 2:3
  • 17.07.2020, 15:00 Крылья Советов – Кристалл 4:6
  • 17.07.2020, 16:30 Динамо-Самара – ЭЛМОНТ 3:1
  • 17.07.2020, 18:00 ЦСКА – Дельта 2:6
  • 17.07.2020, 19:30 Локомотив – Спартак 5:3
  • 18.07.2020, 15:00 ЭЛМОНТ – Крылья Советов 5:3
  • 18.07.2020, 16:30 Дельта – Динамо-Самара 5:3
  • 18.07.2020, 18:00 Кристалл – Локомотив 2:1
  • 18.07.2020, 19:30 Спартак – ЦСКА 5:3
  • 19.07.2020, 15:00 Крылья Советов – Дельта 1:3
  • 19.07.2020, 16:30 ЦСКА – Динамо-Самара 4:3 доп.время
  • 19.07.2020, 18:00 Локомотив – ЭЛМОНТ 11:4
  • 19.07.2020, 19:30 Спартак – Кристалл 5:5 пен. 3:2
  • 23.07.2020, 15:00 Кристалл – ЭЛМОНТ 5:4 доп.время
  • 23.07.2020, 16:30 Локомотив – Динамо-Самара 10:4
  • 23.07.2020, 18:00 ЦСКА – Крылья Советов 4:3
  • 23.07.2020, 19:30 Спартак – Дельта 1:2
  • 24.07.2020, 15:00 ЭЛМОНТ – ЦСКА 6:6 пен. 3:1
  • 24.07.2020, 16:30 Дельта – Кристалл 2:2 пен. 1:2
  • 24.07.2020, 18:00 Динамо-Самара – Спартак 3:4
  • 24.07.2020, 19:30 Крылья Советов – Локомотив 2:5
  • 25.07.2020, 15:00 Динамо-Самара – Кристалл 1:4
  • 25.07.2020, 16:30 Дельта – ЭЛМОНТ 5:4 доп.время
  • 25.07.2020, 18:00 ЦСКА – Локомотив 1:2
  • 25.07.2020, 19:30 Крылья Советов – Спартак 2:5
  • 26.07.2020, 12:00 Дельта – ЦСКА 5:4
  • 26.07.2020, 13:30 ЭЛМОНТ – Динамо-Самара 3:5
  • 26.07.2020, 15:00 Кристалл – Крылья Советов 7:1
  • 26.07.2020, 16:30 Спартак – Локомотив 4:4 пен. 5:6

_____________________________

2 этап / Москва, 05.08. - 09.08.2020

  • 05.08.2020, 14:00 Крылья Советов – ЦСКА 2:3
  • 05.08.2020, 15:30 ЭЛМОНТ – Кристалл 2:9
  • 05.08.2020, 17:00 Динамо-Самара – Локомотив 3:8
  • 05.08.2020, 18:30 Дельта – Спартак 4:3
  • 06.08, сообщает newsli.ru.2020, 14:00 Локомотив – Крылья Советов 11:1
  • 06.08.2020, 15:30 Кристалл – Дельта 2:1 доп.время
  • 06.08.2020, 17:00 Спартак – Динамо-Самара 6:3
  • 06.08.2020, 18:30 ЦСКА – ЭЛМОНТ 7:2
  • 07.08.2020, 14:00 ЦСКА – Кристалл 1:6
  • 07.08.2020, 15:30 Крылья Советов – Динамо-Самара 4:9
  • 07.08.2020, 17:00 Спартак – ЭЛМОНТ 6:0
  • 07.08.2020, 18:30 Локомотив – Дельта 4:3
  • 08.08.2020, 14:00 Дельта – Крылья Советов 6:4
  • 08.08.2020, 15:30 ЭЛМОНТ – Локомотив 3:9
  • 08.08.2020, 17:00 Кристалл – Спартак 
  • 08.08.2020, 18:30 Динамо-Самара – ЦСКА 
  • 09.08.2020, 14:00 Крылья Советов – ЭЛМОНТ
  • 09.08.2020, 15:30 Динамо-Самара – Дельта
  • 09.08.2020, 17:00 Локомотив – Кристалл
  • 09.08.2020, 18:30 ЦСКА – Спартак

____________________________ 

Суперфинал / Санкт-Петербург, 16 - 24.08.2020