Участники Первенства России 2020 по фигурному катанию среди юниоров

Фигурное катание

Первенство России 2020

Саранск, Мордовия

4 - 8 февраля 2020

_____________________________________________________________________________________

Участники: 

ДЕВУШКИ:

  • Акатьева Софья (г. Москва)
  • Баранова Софья (г. Москва)
  • Берестовская Елизавета (г. Москва)
  • Вайткус Николь (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Валиева Камила (г. Москва)
  • Горбачева Алина (Тверская обл.)
  • Захарова Мария (г. Москва)
  • Мороз Софья (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Муравьева Софья (г. Москва)
  • Осокина Елизавета (Республика Татарстан)
  • Петросян Аделия (г. Москва)
  • Рябинина Ника (г. Москва)
  • Самоделкина Софья (г. Москва)
  • Синицына Ксения (г. Москва)
  • Султанмагомедова Камила (г. Москва)
  • Усачёва Дарья (г. Москва)
  • Фролова Анна (г. Москва)
  • Хромых Майя (г. Москва)

ЮНОШИ:

  • Ветлугин Матвей (г. Москва)
  • Голубев Александр (Нижегородская обл.)
  • Гуменник Пётр (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Дикиджи Владислав (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Князев Всеволод (г. Москва)
  • Ковалёв Артём (г. Москва)
  • Куница Георгий (г. Москва)
  • Кутовой Андрей (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Лутфуллин Глеб (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Мозалёв Андрей (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Петров Егор (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Полянский Михаил (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Рухин Егор (г. Москва)
  • Самсонов Даниил (г. Москва)
  • Сарновский Кирилл (г. Москва)
  • Семененко Еагений (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Соловьев Семен (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Яблоков Илья (г. Москва)

ПАРЫ:

  • Артемьева Юлия – Назарычев Михаил (Пермский край)
  • Ахантьева Ксения – Колесов Валерий (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Белова Екатерина – Чигирев Дмитрий (г. Москва)
  • Вислобокова Станислава – Брюханов Алексей (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Костюкович Полина – Ялин Дмитрий (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Кузьмина Татьяна – Хвалько Алексей (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Мухаметзянова Диана – Миронов Илья (г. Москва)
  • Мухортова Анастасия – Евгеньев Дмитрий (г. Москва)
  • Панфилова Аполлинария – Рылов Дмитрий (Пермский край)
  • Петушкова Екатерина – Маликов Евгений (г. Санкт-Петербург)
  • Расковалова Алина –Бутаев Артем (Пермский край)
  • Собинина Таисия – Володин Никита (г. Санкт-Петербург)

ТАНЦЫ НА ЛЬДУ:

  • Алексова София – Владимиров Илья (г. С. Петербург)
  • Дэвис Диана – Смолкин Глеб (Балашиха, Московская обл.)
  • Жукова Тамара – Карпов Даниил (г, сообщает newsli.ru. Москва)
  • Зимина Ангелина – Гнедин Александр (г. Москва)
  • Кагановская Василиса – Ангелопол Валерий (г. Москва)
  • Каташинская Екатерина – Васькович Александр (Балашиха, Московская обл.)
  • Леонтьева Софья – Горелкин Даниил (г. Москва)
  • Линчевская Таисия – Бабаев-Смирнов Тимур (г. Москва)
  • Мамченкова Ольга – Волков Марк (г. Тольятти, Самарская обл.)
  • Рыбакова Екатерина – Махноносов Иван (г. Москва)
  • Свистунова Маргарита – Студеникин Дмитрий (Оренбургская обл.)
  • Тютюнина Софья – Шустицкий Александр (г. Москва)
  • Ушакова Арина – Некрасов Максим (Одинцово, Московская обл.)
  • Хавронина Ирина – Чиризано Дарио (Одинцово, Московская обл.)
  • Худайбердиева Елизавета – Филатов Андрей (Балашиха, Московская обл.)
  • Шанаева Елизавета – Нарижный Дэвид (г. Москва)
  • Шичина Елизавета – Хубулов Гордей (Одинцово, Московская обл.)