Гран-при Иван Ярыгин-2020. Итоговые результаты турнира

Гран-при Иван Ярыгин-2020

23-26 января

Красноярск

_____________________________________________________________________________________

Итоговые результаты турнира:

Вольная борьба

  • До 57 кг. 1. Азамат Тускаев (Россия) 2. Ахмед Идрисов (Россия) 3. Арыйаан Тютрин (Россия) 3. Рамиз Гамзатов (Россия) 
  • До 61 кг. 1. Александр Богомоев (Россия) 2.Рамазан Ферзалиев (Россия) 3.Абасгаджи Магомедов (Россия) 3. Кежик Чымба (Россия) 
  • До 65 кг. 1. Курбан Шираев (Россия) 2. Сослан Рамонов (Россия) 3. Начын Куулар (Россия) 3. Даша Шарастепанов (Россия) 
  • До 70 кг. 1. Исраил Касумов (Россия) 2. Давид Баев (Россия) 3. Чермен Валиев (Россия) 3. Евгений Жербаев (Россия) 
  • До 74 кг. 1. Магомедрасул Газимагомедов (Россия) 2. Разамбек Жамалов (Россия) 3. Магомед Курбаналиев (Россия) 3. Хетик Цаболов (Россия) 
  • До 79 кг. 1. Магомед Рамазанов (Россия) 2. Ахмед Гаджимагомедов (Россия) 3. Халил Аминов (Россия) 3. Халид Яхиев (Россия) 
  • До 86 кг. 1. Артур Найфонов (Россия) 2. Даурен Куруглиев (Россия) 3. Магомедшариф Биякаев (Россия) 3. Арсенали Мусалалиев (Россия) 
  • До 92 кг. 1. Батырбек Цакулов (Россия) 2. Алихан Жабраилов (Россия) 3. Радик Нартикоев (Россия) 3. Анзор Уришев (Россия) 
  • До 125 кг. 1. Балдан Цыжипов (Россия) 2. Павел Кривцов (Россия) 3. Шамиль Шарипов (Россия) 3. Алан Хугаев (Россия) 

Женская борьба 

  • До 50 кг. 1. Намуунцецег Цогт Очир (Монголия) 2. Надежда Соколова (Россия) 3. Анжелика Ветошкина (Россия) 3. Ласей Энтони (США) 
  • До 53 кг. 1. Уми Имаи (Япония) 2. Сумия Эрденичмег (Монголия) 3. Болортуя Бат Очир (Монголия) 3. Отгонжаргал Ганбаатар (Монголия) 
  • До 55 кг. 1. Ольга Хорошавцева (Россия) 2. Кана Хигашикава (Япония) 3. Екатерина Исакова (Россия) 3. Анастасия Сидельникова (Россия) 
  • До 57 кг. 1. Вероника Чумикова (Россия) 2. Андорияханако Сава (Япония) 3. Батцецег Атланценгег (Монголия) 3. Хонгорзул Болдасайхан (Монголия) 
  • До 59 кг. 1. Шоовдор Баатаржав (Монголия) 2. Хадижат Муртузалиева (Россия) 3, сообщает newsli.ru. Мадина Бакбергенова (Казахстан) 3. Анастасия Яковлева (Россия) 
  • До 62 кг. 1. Болортуя Хурелхуу (Монголия) 2. Пуревсурен Улжисайхан (Монголия) 3. Линлин Бао (Китай) 3. Ксинян Сан (Китай) 
  • До 65 кг. 1. Мария Кузнецова (Россия) 2. Мию Имаи (Япония) 3. Юлия Пронцевич (Россия) 3. Наталья Федосеева (Россия) 
  • До 68 кг. 1. Ханум Велиева (Россия) 2. Рин Мияжи (Япония) 3. Насанбурмаа Очирбат (Монголия) 3. Энн Форрест Молинари (США) 
  • До 72 кг. 1. Ксения Буракова (Россия) 2. Жамиля Бакбергенова (Казахстан) 3. Даваанасан Энх Амар (Монголия) 3. Кристина Дудаева (Россия) 
  • До 76 кг. 1. Жуан Ванг (Китай) 2. Бурмаа Очирбат (Монголия) 3. Януан Хуан (Китай) 3. Гулмарал Еркебаева (Казахстан)