«Ижевская винтовка 2019» (Чемпионат России/Кубок России) 26 — 29 декабря 2019 г.
Биатлон
г. Ижевск
АУ УР «РССК им. А.М. Демидова»
«Ижевская винтовка 2019»
Чемпионат России / Кубок России
26 — 29 декабря 2019 г.
_____________________________________________________________________________________
время — московское
26 декабря 2019 года
10:00 Индивидуальная гонка Жен. 15 км
- 1. У. Кайшева (УДМ) (2) — 44:57.4
- 2. В. Сливко (ТЮМ) (2) +59.5
- 3. Е. Павлова (НВС) (2) +1:04.5
- 4. Е. Каплина (ХАН) (2) +1:09.7
- 5. Н. Гербулова (КРК) (3) +1:31.3
- 6. А. Рудакова (КОМ) (0) +1:45.5
- 7. Д. Виролайнен (ХАН) (2) +2:14.5
- 8. Е. Муралеева (ПЕР) (2) +2:39.8
- 9. Т. Воронова (ХАН) (2) +2:57.0
- 10. С. Бочкарева (БАШ) (1) +3:11.2
13:00 Спринт Муж. 10 км
- 1. А. Слепов (СПБ) (0) — 25:38.0
- 2. Д. Иванов (ХАН) (0) +9.6
- 3. В. Филимонов (ХАН) (0) +32.7
- 4. А. Поварницын (УДМ) (2) +40.3
- 5. А. Свотин (ПСК) (0) +45.2
- 6. Е. Сидоров (ЛЕН) (1) +59.6
- 7. Т. Махамбетов (КРК) (0) +1:01.0
- 8. П. Пащенко (ХАН) (1) +1:01.1
- 9. Ю. Шопин (УЛЬ) (1) +1:03.8
- 10. Д. Шамаев (УДМ) (0) +1:04.5
28 декабря 2019 года
10:00 Индивидуальная гонка Муж. 20 км
- 1. А. Слепов (СПБ) (1) — 52:37.8
- 2. Р. Каюмов (ЯМА) (0) +26.5
- 3. П. Пащенко (ХАН) (1) +34.3
- 4. М. Макаров (УДМ) (1) +45.4
- 5. И. Мухамедзянов (УДМ) (3) +52.2
- 6. А. Павлов (ХАН) (1) +1:17.8
- 7. Р. Сурнев (УЛЬ) (1) +1:31.1
- 8. И. Томилов (ХАН) (3) +1:43.8
- 9. Д. Иванов (ХАН) (3) +1:48.9
- 10. А. Попов (ЯМА) (2) +1:57.1
13:00 Спринт Жен. 7.5 км
- 1. У. Кайшева (УДМ) (0) — 22:01.7
- 2. В. Сливко (ТЮМ) (0) +7.2
- 3. Е. Каплина (ХАН) (0) +30.1
- 4. Н. Гербулова (КРК) (1) +36.9
- 5. О. Якушова (КРК) (0) +51.0
- 6. Е. Муралеева (ПЕР) (0) +56.9
- 7. В. Васнецова (ПЕР) (2) +1:07.9
- 8. А. Егорова (МУР) (2) +1:08.7
- 9. О. Дмитриева (УЛЬ) (1) +1:18.9
- 10. А. Иванова (ЯМА) (0) +1:19, сообщает newsli.ru.8
29 декабря 2019 года
10:00 Спринт Муж. 10 км
- 1. И. Мухамедзянов (УДМ) (1) — 26:18.9
- 2. А. Слепов (СПБ) (1) +21.3
- 3. Е. Идинов (ТЮМ) (0) +21.6
- 4. В. Филимонов (ХАН) (1) +27.0
- 5. Р. Каюмов (ЯМА) (0) +29.0
- 6. С. Максимцов (НВС) (1) +30.8
- 7. Д. Шамаев (УДМ) (0) +31.5
- 8. А. Петров (БАШ) (1) +34.3
- 9. В. Семаков (УДМ) (1) +38.4
- 10. Д. Иванов (ХАН) (2) +43.1
13:00 Спринт Жен. 7.5 км
- 1. Евгения Павлова (НВС) (0) – 22:10.6
- 2. Анастасия Егорова (МУР) (1) +17.1
- 3. Екатерина Мошкова (ХАН) (1) +21.6
______________________________________________________________________________________